Ryan Timms

1/1/2020 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/1/2020 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

NO NUMBER CHANGES ONCE YOU HAVE BEEN ADDED TO THE ENTRY LIST!
Once you have Pre-Entered there will be NO REFUNDS!!!

Heat Races (8 laps):

1-34: Outlaw Non-Wing (34)
35-48: Restricted A Class (14)

8:00 AM.......Building Open
8:15 AM.......Driver's Meeting
9:00 AM.......Practice
Evening.......Heat Races
Adults $15.00 | Children (10 and under) FREE, in Grandstands, When Accompanied by an Adult
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
Pit Pass $30

Classes

  • 600cc Modifieds33 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing335 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw310 entries
  • Winged Outlaw227 entries
  • Winged A-Class311 entries
  • Junior Sprints69 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class112 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 31 - Heat 31 1 1 -
Restricted 'A' Class Start Finish +/-
Race 48 - Heat 14 5 1 4

Non-Wing Outlaw

8 Laps

Race 1 - Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
2 3 12A Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
3 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
4 4 6 Nick McFarland Nick McFarland Harvest, AL Harvest, AL -
5 5 08K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
7 6 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 9 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 1
9 1 177 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -8
8 Laps

Race 2 - Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
3 3 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 5 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 9 55X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 4
6 4 22K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -2
7 1 44E Eric Ankiewicz Sr Eric Ankiewicz Sr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -6
8 7 33C Cole Tipton Cole Tipton Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -1
9 6 139 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
8 Laps

Race 3 - Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
2 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
4 6 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 9 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 4
6 7 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
7 3 04K Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -4
8 4 61 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
9 8 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
8 Laps

Race 4 - Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10X Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 4 G5 Jason Setser Jason Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
3 3 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 8 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
5 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 2
6 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
7 5 214 Robert Tidaback Robert Tidaback Marion, IL Marion, IL -2
8 2 11S Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -6
DNS 9 72 Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 Laps

Race 5 - Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 3
2 1 6K John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
3 2 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -1
4 3 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 7 27H Zachery Hubbard Zachery Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
6 6 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
7 5 88K Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 9 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
9 8 99 Josh Ames Josh Ames Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -1
8 Laps

Race 6 - Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
2 6 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 4
3 4 21A Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 1
4 5 2J Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
5 1 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
6 7 23J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
7 8 99B Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 3 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
DNS 9 9J Jon Randall Jon Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

Race 7 - Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
2 2 18P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
3 8 1J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 5
4 7 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
5 6 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
6 9 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 3
7 3 43C Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
8 4 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
DQ 5 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
8 Laps

Race 8 - Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 6
2 3 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
3 2 00D Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 1 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
5 9 15W Lee Walchli Lee Walchli Lavaca, AR Lavaca, AR 4
6 8 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 2
7 5 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 6 84C Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -2
9 4 189 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -5
8 Laps

Race 9 - Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
2 2 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 8 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 1 20N Andrew Neff Andrew Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -3
5 3 7M Jeremy Mattos Jeremy Mattos Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
6 9 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
7 4 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -3
8 6 18N Noah Burlison Noah Burlison Malvern, AR Malvern, AR -2
9 5 6F Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
8 Laps

Race 10 - Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
2 1 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 5 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
4 6 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
5 2 40X Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
6 4 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
7 7 33P Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -
8 8 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
9 9 33W Anthony Wommack Anthony Wommack West Faulkner, MS West Faulkner, MS -
8 Laps

Race 11 - Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 4 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
3 6 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 8 33N Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
5 1 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -4
6 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
7 9 67 Jason McCoy Jason McCoy Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 2
8 5 78 Autumn Ankiewicz Autumn Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -3
9 2 17K Kurt Stellhorn Kurt Stellhorn Baldwin, IL Baldwin, IL -7
8 Laps

Race 12 - Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10R Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 4 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 3 1T David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -
4 6 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
5 5 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
6 7 24L Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
7 2 18E Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -5
8 8 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
9 9 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -
8 Laps

Race 13 - Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 5 5 Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO 3
3 9 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
4 1 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
5 4 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL -1
6 7 8B Michael Bullock Michael Bullock Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
8 8 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
9 6 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
8 Laps

Race 14 - Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41J Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 4
2 4 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
3 7 35T Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
4 8 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 4
5 3 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
6 6 92 Eric Paxson Eric Paxson Bethesda, MD Bethesda, MD -
7 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
8 9 619 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
9 1 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
8 Laps

Race 15 - Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
2 4 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
3 3 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
4 7 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
5 2 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -3
6 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
7 5 20J Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -2
8 8 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
9 9 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
8 Laps

Race 16 - Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 3
2 6 10J Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
3 1 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -2
4 7 7B Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
5 3 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -2
6 8 2D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
7 5 69 A.J. Holmes A.J. Holmes Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 2 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -6
DNS 9 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
8 Laps

Race 17 - Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 1
2 4 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 3 0E Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
4 9 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
5 8 17A Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 6 70G Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 5 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
8 1 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -7
9 7 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -2
8 Laps

Race 18 - Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
2 1 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -1
3 8 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 5
4 7 880 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
5 5 5X Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
6 2 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -4
7 4 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 3 95M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA -5
9 9 7R Andy Rein Andy Rein West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 Laps

Race 19 - Heat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
2 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
3 5 36B Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 1 1E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
5 7 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 2
6 9 41C Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
7 3 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -4
8 4 17X Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -4
9 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 20 - Heat 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
2 3 73T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
3 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
4 2 85 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
5 9 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
6 8 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
7 1 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
8 5 12L John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -3
9 6 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
8 Laps

Race 21 - Heat 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
3 2 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 5 95X Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 1
5 8 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
6 9 4G Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
7 4 59J Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 7 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 6 72W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
8 Laps

Race 22 - Heat 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47K Kevin Nouse Kevin Nouse Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
2 1 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 6
4 3 35X Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ -1
5 6 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
6 7 31M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
7 8 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
8 4 86 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
9 5 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

Race 23 - Heat 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Matt Sargent Matt Sargent San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 4 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 9 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 6
4 3 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -1
5 7 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 1 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -5
7 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 5 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
9 6 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
8 Laps

Race 24 - Heat 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
2 8 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 6
3 4 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 2
5 5 71M Matt McDade Matt McDade Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -
6 2 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -4
7 3 26 Jordan Feagle Jordan Feagle Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -4
8 1 3W Justin Elswick Justin Elswick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
DNS 9 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
8 Laps

Race 25 - Heat 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 3
2 7 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 8 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 3 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
5 2 32T Drake Turner Drake Turner Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -3
6 5 26W Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
7 9 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 6 77M Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN -2
9 1 26M Patrick Lawson Patrick Lawson Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -8
8 Laps

Race 26 - Heat 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 7 83C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
3 3 43 Spencer Mason Spencer Mason Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 1 22G Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
5 6 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
6 5 31X Shad Getz Shad Getz Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -1
7 8 50 David Mogle David Mogle Albion, PA Albion, PA 1
8 2 17 Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -6
DNS 9 24C Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Race 27 - Heat 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 5
2 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 5 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 3 15H Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
5 8 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
6 2 1K Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 4 15 Chris Robinson Chris Robinson Steubenville, OH Steubenville, OH -3
8 7 13 John Kahl John Kahl Orange Springs, FL Orange Springs, FL -1
9 9 88C Josh Ullstrom Josh Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

Race 28 - Heat 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
2 2 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
3 7 16T Alec Carberry Alec Carberry 4
4 8 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
5 4 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
6 6 66 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 9 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX 2
8 5 31 Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
9 1 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
8 Laps

Race 29 - Heat 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 4
2 2 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
3 3 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
4 1 34V John Vreeland John Vreeland Lopatcong, NJ Lopatcong, NJ -3
5 6 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX 1
6 4 09 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 8 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
8 7 831 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
DNS 9 22P Tucker Perry Tucker Perry Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
8 Laps

Race 30 - Heat 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41E Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
2 3 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 1
3 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
4 6 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 2 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -3
6 5 53 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -1
7 8 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
8 9 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 1
9 7 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
8 Laps

Race 31 - Heat 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 4
4 3 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
5 5 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
7 6 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
8 9 911 Larry Williams Larry Williams Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
9 4 08T Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -5
8 Laps

Race 32 - Heat 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 5 7X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
3 8 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
4 1 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
5 2 38M Koert Mehler Koert Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -3
6 9 7V Logan Reynolds Logan Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
7 6 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
8 7 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
9 4 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -5
8 Laps

Race 33 - Heat 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 721 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 6 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 4
3 8 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
4 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 1 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
6 5 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
7 4 411 Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
8 3 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -5
8 Laps

Race 34 - Heat 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 6 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
3 2 21Z Jeremy Zumwalt Jeremy Zumwalt Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 7 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 3 30K Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
6 8 11F Ryan Fulk Ryan Fulk Newcastle, WY Newcastle, WY 2
7 5 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -2
8 4 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4

Restricted 'A' Class

8 Laps

Race 35 - Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
4 5 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
5 8 41B Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 3
6 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
7 7 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
8 6 95D Dooley Harris Dooley Harris Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
8 Laps

Race 36 - Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 7 15K Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
3 3 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
4 6 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 2 17 Hayden Baughman Hayden Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
6 8 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 2
7 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -2
8 1 27 Trevor Twardeski Trevor Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -7
8 Laps

Race 37 - Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
2 8 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
3 7 34D Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
4 4 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
5 2 71M Ty Englehart Ty Englehart Indialantic, FL Indialantic, FL -3
6 5 22B Landon Baldwin Landon Baldwin Greenville, IL Greenville, IL -1
7 3 7R Rylie Yates Rylie Yates Mont Belvieu, TX Mont Belvieu, TX -4
8 6 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Pawnee, OK Pawnee, OK -2
8 Laps

Race 38 - Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 6 20A James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
4 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
5 1 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
6 7 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
7 5 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
8 8 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
8 Laps

Race 39 - Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 4 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
3 6 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
4 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -3
5 3 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Wilsonville, OR Wilsonville, OR -2
6 7 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
7 8 10K Karson Wittwer Karson Wittwer Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
8 5 67 Ben Maier Ben Maier Chester, MD Chester, MD -3
8 Laps

Race 40 - Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95G Grayson Gaddy Grayson Gaddy Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
2 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 4 52J Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
4 7 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
5 3 5F Freddy Rowland Freddy Rowland Pleaseton, KS Pleaseton, KS -2
6 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
7 5 44S Shelby Price Shelby Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
8 8 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
8 Laps

Race 41 - Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 3
2 3 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 2
4 1 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
5 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 7 77T Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
7 2 84M Maxwell Roseland Maxwell Roseland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
8 6 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 Laps

Race 42 - Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 8 00 Preston Scheulen Preston Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
4 3 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 4 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
6 5 10 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
7 6 23J Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 7 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 43 - Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
2 4 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 2
3 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
4 6 101 Kylee Young Kylee Young Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 3 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -2
6 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -5
7 2 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -5
8 7 24K Elle Kluver Elle Kluver Jones, OK Jones, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 44 - Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
2 4 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
3 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 6 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 2
5 8 1$ Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
6 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
7 7 III Trae Manning Trae Manning Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -
8 1 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -7
8 Laps

Race 45 - Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
2 7 21 Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
3 2 78C Haley Constance Haley Constance Evertt, WA Evertt, WA -1
4 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
5 6 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 8 2 Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
7 1 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -6
8 5 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 46 - Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
2 1 21J Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 7 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 4
4 4 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -
5 3 5V Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 6 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 5 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
8 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Race 47 - Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21A Alyson Colby Alyson Colby Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 1
2 1 61B Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 6 17B Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 2
5 4 15H Harley Vogts Harley Vogts Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -1
6 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
7 7 16 Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

Race 48 - Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 1 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
3 3 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 7 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
5 2 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -3
6 6 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK -3
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst