Ryan Timms

1/3/2020 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/3/2020 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

D&C Mains (10 Laps):

163-170: Outlaw Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)
171-178: Outlaw Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)
179-186: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)
187-194: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)
195-202: Outlaw Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)
203-210: A Class Winged D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)
211-218: A Class Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):

219-226: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)
227-232: Junior Sprints (6)
233-240: Stock Non-Wing (8)
241-244: Mod 600 (4)
245-252: A Class Winged (8)

8:00 AM.......Building Opens
9:00 AM.......Racing
Adults $15.00 | Children (10 and under) FREE, in Grandstands, When Accompanied by an Adult
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
Pit Pass $30

Classes

  • 600cc Modifieds33 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing335 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw310 entries
  • Winged Outlaw227 entries
  • Winged A-Class311 entries
  • Junior Sprints69 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class112 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 237 - Qualifier 5 11 7 4
Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 222 - Qualifier 4 9 8 1
Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 196 - C Feature 2 10 1 9
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Race 249 - Qualifier 5 6 6 -

Stock Non-Wing

10 Laps

Race 187 - C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 4
2 8 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 6
3 10 C28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 7
4 4 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
5 9 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 4
6 13 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 7
7 12 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
8 7 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
9 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -6
10 6 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -4
11 11 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
12 1 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -11
13 2 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -11
DNS 14 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
10 Laps

Race 188 - C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 G5 Jason Setser Jason Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
2 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
3 4 1M Shane Marquez Jr Shane Marquez Jr Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
4 8 18P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 4
5 11 53 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 6
6 12 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
7 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
8 1 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -7
9 9 15M Marcedies Vogts Marcedies Vogts Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -
10 5 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -5
11 6 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -5
12 13 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
13 2 36T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
DNS 14 1K Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Race 189 - C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
2 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 2 27H Zachery Hubbard Zachery Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 6 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 8 15 Chris Robinson Chris Robinson Steubenville, OH Steubenville, OH 3
6 11 45 Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 5
7 10 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
8 9 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
9 4 189 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -5
10 5 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
11 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -4
DNS 12 35A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
DNS 13 1$ Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
DNS 14 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
10 Laps

Race 190 - C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 2
2 4 33N Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
3 9 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 6
4 10 09 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
5 11 43 Spencer Mason Spencer Mason Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
6 6 31 Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
7 12 00D Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
8 5 91S Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -3
9 7 4 Ben McFarland Ben McFarland Harvest, AL Harvest, AL -2
10 8 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
11 2 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -9
12 1 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -11
DNS 13 11F Ryan Fulk Ryan Fulk Newcastle, WY Newcastle, WY -
DNS 14 13T Tyler Nabors Tyler Nabors Enid, OK Enid, OK -
10 Laps

Race 191 - C Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 6 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
5 9 4A Eric Ankiewicz Sr Eric Ankiewicz Sr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 4
6 5 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
7 11 88K Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
8 7 99D Dakota Ricks Dakota Ricks Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 12 14H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 3
10 4 85 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
11 8 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -3
12 10 5X Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
DNS 13 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
DNS 14 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
10 Laps

Race 192 - C Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 5 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
3 3 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 7 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
5 9 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 4
6 8 22P Tucker Perry Tucker Perry Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
7 11 10X Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 4
8 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
9 2 08K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
10 10 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
11 4 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
12 12 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
DNS 13 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -
DNS 14 23X John Todd Jr John Todd Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
10 Laps

Race 193 - C Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
2 3 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
3 4 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
4 5 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
5 8 139 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
6 1 41X Cody Bryson Cody Bryson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
7 9 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
8 13 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 5
9 12 22K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 3
10 11 G11 Larry Williams Larry Williams Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
11 7 17 Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -4
12 6 55X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -6
13 10 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
DNS 14 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Race 194 - C Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 5 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 2 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
4 3 59J Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 6 95M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 1
6 8 26 Jordan Feagle Jordan Feagle Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 2
7 10 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 3
8 11 20J Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 3
9 13 8M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 4
10 12 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 2
11 9 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -2
12 4 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -8
13 7 12L John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -6
DNS 14 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
10 Laps

Race 179 - D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 1
2 5 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 1
4 3 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
5 9 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
6 1 77M Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN -5
7 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 6 12M Madison Getz Madison Getz Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -2
9 8 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
DNS 10 00 Tony Sinquefield Tony Sinquefield Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 11 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 12 411 Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 13 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
DNS 14 99R Nathan Rainey Nathan Rainey Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
DNS 15 7T Kevin Keefer Kevin Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
DNS 16 33H Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
10 Laps

Race 180 - D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
2 3 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 86 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 4 99B Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 11 16X Danny Davidson Danny Davidson Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
6 2 40X Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
7 8 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
8 13 84C Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 5
9 12 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
10 10 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
11 7 112 Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
12 6 22U Todd Uber Todd Uber Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
13 9 52J Jimmy Jewsbury Jimmy Jewsbury Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -4
DNS 14 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 15 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Race 181 - D Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 7
2 1 45 Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 3 36B Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 9 13M Marcos Mendez Marcos Mendez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
6 6 86X Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
7 2 71M Matt McDade Matt McDade Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -5
8 5 84M Maxwell Roseland Maxwell Roseland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
9 7 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -2
DNS 10 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
DNS 11 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
DNS 12 41S Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
DNS 13 41D Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
DNS 14 14A Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
DNS 15 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Race 182 - D Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Spencer Mason Spencer Mason Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 10 00D Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
Top 2 transfer
3 1 04K Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -2
4 6 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
5 3 08P Danny Padilla Danny Padilla Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 7 4E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 8 43C Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
8 12 8B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 4
9 13 75M Malachi Mullens Malachi Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 4
10 9 5$ Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK -1
11 5 31X Shad Getz Shad Getz Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -6
12 4 44B Lee Walchli Lee Walchli Lavaca, AR Lavaca, AR -8
13 11 99C Chase Rohrbaugh Chase Rohrbaugh Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
DNS 14 69 A.J. Holmes A.J. Holmes Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
DNS 15 18E Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
10 Laps

Race 183 - D Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 5
2 7 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 12 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 9
4 11 7W Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
5 10 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 5
6 1 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
7 3 27D Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -4
8 4 21W Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -4
9 5 35T Scott Thompson Scott Thompson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
10 8 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -2
11 13 11Z Justin Calvert Justin Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
12 9 831 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
13 2 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
DNS 14 22B Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 15 51M Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
10 Laps

Race 184 - D Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10X Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 10 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
Top 2 transfer
3 12 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
4 4 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 5 33 Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 7 R1 Michaela Jewsbury Michaela Jewsbury Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
7 11 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 4
8 9 619 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
9 8 13 John Kahl John Kahl Orange Springs, FL Orange Springs, FL -1
10 3 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -7
11 6 76X Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -5
12 13 17X Benjamin Barbo Benjamin Barbo Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS 1
13 2 70G Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
DNS 14 24C Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 15 1J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
10 Laps

Race 185 - D Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 G11 Larry Williams Larry Williams Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 4
2 8 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
4 9 75T Ty Merrill Ty Merrill Salix, IA Salix, IA 5
5 1 41C Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
6 3 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
7 7 33C Cole Tipton Cole Tipton Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
DNS 10 15B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
DNS 11 7M Jeremy Mattos Jeremy Mattos Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
DNS 12 1T David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -
DNS 13 20N Andrew Neff Andrew Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -
DNS 15 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 14 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
DQ 4 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DQ 2 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
10 Laps

Race 186 - D Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 8
2 11 8M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 9
Top 2 transfer
3 10 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 7
4 2 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
5 7 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
6 5 6E Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
7 6 18R Brianna Rhoades Brianna Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -1
8 1 177 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -7
9 3 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
10 4 47W Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -6
11 8 88C Joshua Ullstrom Joshua Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -3
DNS 12 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -
DNS 13 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
DNS 14 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 15 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
10 Laps

Race 233 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
2 3 12A Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
3 4 141 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
4 7 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 2 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
6 8 82S Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
7 5 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -2
8 13 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
9 12 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
10 14 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
11 10 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
12 6 25X Matt Sargent Matt Sargent San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -6
13 11 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -2
14 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
10 Laps

Race 234 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
2 4 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 6 30K Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
4 7 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 5 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 1 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
7 2 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -5
8 8 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
9 11 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
10 9 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
11 13 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 2
12 10 95X Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY -2
13 12 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
DNS 14 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 Laps

Race 235 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -
2 5 2D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
3 14 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
4 7 0E Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 3
5 11 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 6
6 10 32T Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 4
7 8 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 1
8 9 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
9 2 7V Logan Reynolds Logan Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
10 3 23J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -7
11 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -5
12 13 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
13 4 32X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
14 12 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
10 Laps

Race 236 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 2 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX -
3 5 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 2
4 6 5 Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO 2
5 3 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
6 7 11X Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
7 10 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
8 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
9 13 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
10 14 7B Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
11 11 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 12 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
13 9 12D Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -4
14 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -10
10 Laps

Race 237 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 1 880 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
3 4 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
4 10 44T Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
5 12 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
6 13 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
7 11 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
8 2 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -6
9 14 4M Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
10 5 33P Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -5
11 9 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -2
12 7 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -5
13 8 73T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -5
14 6 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -8
10 Laps

Race 238 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 6 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 3
4 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 11 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 6
6 10 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
7 7 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
8 14 4G Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 6
9 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
10 13 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
11 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
12 12 31W Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR -
13 8 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
14 3 33W Anthony Wommack Anthony Wommack West Faulkner, MS West Faulkner, MS -11
10 Laps

Race 239 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
2 2 99 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 6 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 5 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 7 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 4 24L Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
7 14 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
8 12 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 9 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
10 8 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
11 13 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
12 3 21B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -9
13 10 22G Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
14 11 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -3
10 Laps

Race 240 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 3 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
4 5 41B Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 1
5 11 36 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
6 4 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -2
7 6 14D Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
8 12 6K John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
9 10 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
10 9 38M Koert Mehler Koert Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -1
11 13 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
12 14 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
13 7 61 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6
14 8 95G Grayson Gaddy Grayson Gaddy Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -6

Non-Wing Outlaw

10 Laps

Race 171 - C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 4 4G Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 2
3 10 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 7
4 11 09 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
5 2 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -3
6 9 99B Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 5 34V John Vreeland John Vreeland Lopatcong, NJ Lopatcong, NJ -2
8 8 92 Eric Paxson Eric Paxson Bethesda, MD Bethesda, MD -
9 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -6
10 7 7M Jeremy Mattos Jeremy Mattos Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
11 6 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
DNS 12 2D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
DNS 13 15H Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
DNS 14 32T Drake Turner Drake Turner Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
10 Laps

Race 172 - C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00D Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 3 27H Zachery Hubbard Zachery Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
3 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 5
4 1 1T David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -3
5 6 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
6 7 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 1
7 9 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
8 5 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -3
9 10 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
10 4 7V Logan Reynolds Logan Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
11 11 12L John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -
DNS 12 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DNS 13 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
DNS 14 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
10 Laps

Race 173 - C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 5 08K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 3 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 11 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 7
5 12 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
6 6 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
7 13 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 6
8 2 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
9 8 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
10 7 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -3
11 9 70G Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
12 4 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -8
13 10 38M Koert Mehler Koert Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -3
DNS 14 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
10 Laps

Race 174 - C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0E Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
2 4 6 Nick McFarland Nick McFarland Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 2
3 2 21Z Jeremy Zumwalt Jeremy Zumwalt Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 5 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
5 10 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
6 9 30K Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
7 12 50 David Mogle David Mogle Albion, PA Albion, PA 5
8 8 23J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
9 7 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -2
10 13 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
11 6 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
12 11 66 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
13 3 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
DNS 14 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -
10 Laps

Race 175 - C Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 13 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 11
3 9 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 1 95M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA -3
5 7 5X Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 4 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
7 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 8 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
9 5 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
10 12 61 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
11 3 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
12 11 11F Ryan Fulk Ryan Fulk Newcastle, WY Newcastle, WY -1
13 10 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
DNS 14 20N Andrew Neff Andrew Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -
10 Laps

Race 176 - C Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35X Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 3
2 2 2J Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -
3 1 43 Spencer Mason Spencer Mason Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 5 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX 1
5 12 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 7
6 13 139 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 7
7 3 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -4
8 10 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
9 7 71M Matt McDade Matt McDade Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -2
10 8 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX -2
11 11 20J Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -
12 6 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -6
13 9 26W Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -4
14 14 24L Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
10 Laps

Race 177 - C Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95X Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 1
2 7 8B Michael Bullock Michael Bullock Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 5
3 3 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 10 22K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 6
5 5 85 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 8 40X Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
7 11 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
8 4 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -4
9 9 31X Shad Getz Shad Getz Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -
10 1 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -9
11 6 1E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 12 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 13 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 14 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Race 178 - C Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 6
2 12 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
3 4 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
4 3 41C Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
5 1 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
6 8 31M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 2
7 11 53 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 4
8 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -3
9 10 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
10 2 44R Branigan Roark