Ryan Timms

1/4/2020 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/4/2020 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

B Main
253-260: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 8-Top 2 from each to LCQ)

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):
261-268: Outlaw Winged (8)

B Mains
269-276: Stock NW (12 Laps: 8-Top 2 from each to LCQ)
277-284: Outlaw NW (12 Laps: 8-Top 2 from each to LCQ)
285-292: A Class Winged 12 Laps: (8-Top 2 from each to LCQ)
293-296: Junior Sprints (10 Laps: 4-Top 2 from each to A)
297-304: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8-Top 2 from each to LCQ)
305-306: Mod 600 (12 Laps: 2-Top 3 from each to A)

Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps)
307: Stock NW (Top 8 to A)
308: Outlaw NW (Top 8 to A)
309: Restricted A Class (Top 8 to A)
310: A Class Winged (Top 8 to A)
311: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 to A)

A Mains
312: Stock NW (30 Laps)
313: Jr Sprints (20 Laps)
314: Outlaw NW (30 Laps)
315: Restricted A Class (25 Laps)
316: A Class Winged (30 Laps)
317: Mod 600 (20 Laps)
318: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps)

8:00 AM...Building Opens and Racers For Christ Service (Turn 4)
Pit Pass $40

Classes

  • 600cc Modifieds33 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing335 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw310 entries
  • Winged Outlaw227 entries
  • Winged A-Class311 entries
  • Junior Sprints69 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class112 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 275 - B Feature 7 4 10 -6
Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 282 - B Feature 6 6 3 3
Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 298 - B Feature 2 11 11 -
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Race 287 - B Feature 3 5 4 1
Restricted 'A' Class Start Finish +/-
Race 315 - A Feature 1 2 3 -1

Stock Non-Wing

30 Laps

Race 312 - A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
2 1 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 6 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 8 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 4
5 9 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
6 19 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 13
7 15 44T Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
8 13 17T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 5
9 18 36 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
10 12 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 2
11 14 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
12 17 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 5
13 11 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
14 21 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 7
15 22 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 7
16 24 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 8
17 23 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
18 16 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -2
19 20 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
20 5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -15
21 7 12A Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -14
22 10 2D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -12
23 2 141 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -21
24 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -20
12 Laps

Race 269 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 5 11X Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 13 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 10
4 1 30K Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
5 4 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
6 14 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 8
7 12 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
8 3 5 Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO -5
9 11 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
10 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
11 8 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
12 9 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -3
13 10 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
14 7 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
12 Laps

Race 270 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 10
2 3 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -1
4 1 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -3
5 9 31W Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 4
6 5 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
7 7 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
8 6 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -2
9 4 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -5
10 8 21B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -2
11 10 33W Anthony Wommack Anthony Wommack West Faulkner, MS West Faulkner, MS -1
DNS 12 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
DNS 13 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 14 G5 Jason Setser Jason Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 Laps

Race 271 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 5
2 1 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
4 5 4G Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
5 4 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -4
7 9 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
8 12 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
9 11 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
10 10 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -
11 8 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
12 3 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -9
DNS 14 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 Laps

Race 272 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 4 14D Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 9 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 6
4 5 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 1 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX -4
6 8 73T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
7 6 23J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
8 11 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 3
9 12 33N Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 3
10 3 41B Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -7
11 10 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
12 7 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
13 13 24L Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
14 14 32X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
12 Laps

Race 273 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
2 1 99 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 12 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 8
5 6 4M Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
6 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -4
7 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 3 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
9 14 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
10 13 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
11 8 33P Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -3
12 11 22G Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
DNS 9 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 10 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
12 Laps

Race 274 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 3 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 82S Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
4 6 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
5 5 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -
6 7 7B Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
7 11 12D Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 4
8 9 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
9 10 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
10 1 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -9
11 8 38M Koert Mehler Koert Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -3
12 12 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
DQ 13 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
DQ 14 25X Matt Sargent Matt Sargent San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 Laps

Race 275 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 11 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
5 10 95X Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 5
6 1 880 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -5
7 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
9 7 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
10 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
11 12 95G Grayson Gaddy Grayson Gaddy Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 1
12 13 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
13 8 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
DNS 14 121 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
12 Laps

Race 276 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 2 0E Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 32T Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 1
4 3 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
5 6 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 5 6K John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
7 8 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
8 7 7V Logan Reynolds Logan Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 13 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
10 9 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -1
11 12 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 1
12 10 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
13 11 61 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
DNS 14 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

Race 307 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 3 36 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 4 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 5 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 6 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
6 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
7 2 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 7 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 12 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
10 9 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
11 11 0E Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
12 13 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
13 10 99 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
14 14 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
15 15 11X Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
16 16 14D Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -

Non-Wing Outlaw

30 Laps

Race 314 - A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
2 12 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10
3 15 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 12
4 13 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 9
5 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
6 20 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 14
7 1 32X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 16 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 8
9 5 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -4
10 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
11 24 10J Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13
12 9 1J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -3
13 19 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 6
14 2 51 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -12
15 21 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
16 17 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
17 4 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -13
18 10 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
19 14 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
20 11 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
21 23 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 2
22 22 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
23 18 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
24 6 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -18
12 Laps

Race 277 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 3 41E Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -1
4 4 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
5 8 6K John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
6 7 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
7 6 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -1
8 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
9 12 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
10 13 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
11 11 880 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
12 9 15X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
13 5 7B Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -8
DNS 14 4G Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
12 Laps

Race 278 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 7X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
4 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 4 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 35T Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
7 6 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
8 9 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
9 11 00D Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
10 10 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
11 13 27H Zachery Hubbard Zachery Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
12 12 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
13 8 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -5
DNS 14 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 Laps

Race 279 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
2 3 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -2
4 5 73T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
5 8 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 6 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 12 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
8 9 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
9 11 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 2
10 10 16T Alec Carberry Alec Carberry -
11 14 08K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
12 13 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
13 7 10X Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -6
14 4 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -10
12 Laps

Race 280 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 12 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 8
5 8 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 3
6 2 41J Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -4
7 7 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 14 6 Nick McFarland Nick McFarland Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 6
9 3 721 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
10 13 0E Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 3
11 4 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
DNS 10 35A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
DNS 9 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 11 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
12 Laps

Race 281 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 10J Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
4 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
5 13 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 8
6 4 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -2
7 12 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
8 10 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
9 11 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
10 8 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -2
11 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -6
12 9 55X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -3
13 6 121 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -7
DNS 14 12A Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
12 Laps

Race 282 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 8 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 11 35X Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 7
5 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
6 7 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
7 13 2J Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 6
8 9 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
9 5 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
10 1 25X Matt Sargent Matt Sargent San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -9
11 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -8
12 10 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -2
13 12 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
DNS 14 G5 Jason Setser Jason Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 Laps

Race 283 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 1
2 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 6 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
5 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
6 5 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -1
7 7 47K Kevin Nouse Kevin Nouse Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 9 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
9 8 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 11 95X Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 1
11 10 33N Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
12 12 8B Michael Bullock Michael Bullock Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
DNS 13 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
DNS 14 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

Race 284 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 21A Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 3
4 3 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
5 4 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
6 7 83C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
7 10 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 3
8 5 5 Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO -3
9 8 36B Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
10 9 18P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -1
DNS 11 17A Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 12 10R Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
DNS 14 3M Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 13 15W Lee Walchli Lee Walchli Lavaca, AR Lavaca, AR -
12 Laps

Race 308 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 2 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
4 4 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 5 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 6 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 8 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 1
8 10 10J Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
Top 8 transfer
9 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
10 11 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
11 12 41E Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
12 15 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
13 14 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
14 16 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
15 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -6
16 13 7X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3

Winged Outlaw

55 Laps

Race 318 - A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
2 3 721 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 12 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
4 2 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 11 10J Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
6 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 7
7 15 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 8
8 9 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 22 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 13
10 24 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14
11 17 49 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
12 18 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
13 21 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 8
14 1 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -13
15 16 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
16 23 91 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 7
17 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -12
18 8 32 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -10
19 10 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -9
20 19 1J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
21 6 141 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -15
22 20 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
23 14 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
24 7 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -17
12 Laps

Race 297 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 11A Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
6 6 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
7 11 880 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
8 10 34V John Vreeland John Vreeland Lopatcong, NJ Lopatcong, NJ 2
9 9 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 14 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
11 7 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -4
12 12 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
13 8 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
14 13 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
12 Laps

Race 298 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
2 4 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 94 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
4 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -1
5 5 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
6 1 18N Noah Burlison Noah Burlison Malvern, AR Malvern, AR -5
7 7 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
8 9 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
9 10 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 1
10 12 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
11 11 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
12 8 15H Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -4
DNS 13 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DNS 14 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
12 Laps

Race 299 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
4 12 14D Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
5 4 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 3 41E Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -3
7 5 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -2
8 8 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
9 9 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
10 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
11 13 12C Cole Christensen Cole Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
12 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
13 11 20J Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -2
DNS 14 24 Ryan Shorthose Ryan Shorthose Oreana, IL Oreana, IL -
12 Laps

Race 300 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 83C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1$ Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
4 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
5 5 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
7 7 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 10 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO 2
9 11 33C Cole Tipton Cole Tipton Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 2
10 8 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -2
11 12 95X Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 1
12 3 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
13 14 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
14 13 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
12 Laps

Race 301 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 2 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17A Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
5 4 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
6 6 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
7 7 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
8 12 73T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
9 11 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
10 9 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -1
11 14 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
12 8 8B Michael Bullock Michael Bullock Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
13 13 2J Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -
14 10 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -4
12 Laps

Race 302 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
2 4 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
4 11 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 7
5 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
6 3 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
7 2 6 Nick McFarland Nick McFarland Harvest, AL Harvest, AL -5
8 12 51 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
9 8 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
10 13 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 3
11 14 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 3
12 10 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
13 6 35A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -7
14 7 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -7
12 Laps

Race 303 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
2 2 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 31M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 2
4 4 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 10 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
6 6 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 11 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
8 7 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
9 12 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 3
10 8 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -2
11 3 73C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -8
12 9 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
DNS 13 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
DNS 14 26 Jordan Feagle Jordan Feagle Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -
12 Laps

Race 304 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 3 7X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
4 6 77A Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 2
5 7 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
6 4 21A Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -2
7 12 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
8 9 17X Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
9 8 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -1
10 11 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
11 10 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
12 2 10R Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -10
DNS 13 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 14 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
10 Laps

Race 261 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 3 32 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
3 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
5 5 7X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 2 1$ Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
7 11 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
8 13 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
9 14 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 5
10 12 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
11 6 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades