Ryan Timms

5/8/2020 - Creek County Speedway

5/8/2020 - Creek County Speedway

Sapulpa, OK

Classes

  • Sportsman Micros8 entries
  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros47 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • Outlaw Micros21 entries
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros47 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros30 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 2 1 1
Heat 5 5 1 4
Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 8 7
Heat 1 1 5 -4
NOW600 A-Class Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 2 1 1
Heat 3 5 1 4

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

20 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 1 15 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
3 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
4 18 09 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 14
5 9 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 4
6 4 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
7 20 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 13
8 12 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 17 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 8
10 8 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
11 16 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 5
12 13 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
13 15 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
14 21 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 7
15 6 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
16 19 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
17 14 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
18 7 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
19 11 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -8
20 5 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
21 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -11
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 2 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 8 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
6 5 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
7 13 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 6
8 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
9 17 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 8
10 3 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -7
11 15 69 A.J. Holmes A.J. Holmes Falcom, CO Falcom, CO 4
12 11 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
13 16 29 Darrell Calvert Darrell Calvert Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ 3
14 10 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -4
15 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -6
16 12 7 Denny Nissen Denny Nissen Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
17 14 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 3
2 1 09 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
5 10 2020 Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 5
6 13 77X Dillon Conrad Dillon Conrad Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 7
7 5 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
8 9 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
9 3 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
10 6 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
11 11 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
12 8 08 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
13 12 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -1
14 14 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
15 15 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
16 16 10G Hunter King Hunter King Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
2 1 09 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 2 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -1
4 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
5 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
6 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
7 8 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
8 3 10G Hunter King Hunter King Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 6 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
5 4 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
6 2 7 Denny Nissen Denny Nissen Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
7 7 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
8 8 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 5 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 6 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
4 4 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
5 8 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 3 2020 Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -3
7 7 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
8 2 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
3 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 1 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
5 5 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 3 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 7 77X Dillon Conrad Dillon Conrad Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -
8 8 69 A.J. Holmes A.J. Holmes Falcom, CO Falcom, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 1 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 7 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 6 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
5 4 08 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 3 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 2 29 Darrell Calvert Darrell Calvert Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -5
8 8 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 3 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
3 6 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
4 1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
5 5 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
6 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -2
7 7 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -

Outlaw Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
4 6 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
5 5 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
6 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
7 8 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
8 15 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
9 14 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 5
10 21 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 11
11 7 22 Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 20 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 8
13 10 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
14 9 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
15 16 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
16 17 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
17 12 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -5
18 11 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
19 19 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
20 18 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
DQ 13 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
2 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
3 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
4 3 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
5 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 6 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
7 5 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
3 2 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 6 22 Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
6 5 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
7 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
2 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
3 2 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
4 4 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
5 7 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
6 3 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -3
7 1 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -6

NOW600 A-Class Micros

20 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 6 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 5 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
5 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
6 10 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 14 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
8 9 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
9 11 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 8 15 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
11 16 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
12 18 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 6
13 13 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
14 20 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
15 19 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
16 17 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
17 7 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -10
18 12 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
19 15 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -4
20 4 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -16
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
2 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
3 3 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 14B Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 4 1 Kortland Stephans Kortland Stephans Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
6 8 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
7 11 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
8 16 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 8
9 15 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 6
10 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
11 9 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
12 12 22 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
13 10 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
14 17 95X Colton Cox Colton Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
15 13 33H Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
16 14 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -2
17 1 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -16
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 1 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
3 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 6 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
6 5 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -1
7 10 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
8 7 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -1
9 13 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
10 12 7 Tret Loesing Tret Loesing Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
11 16 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 5
12 14 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
13 11 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
14 15 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
15 8 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
16 9 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 3 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
3 7 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
4 5 1 Kortland Stephans Kortland Stephans Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 6 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
6 4 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
7 1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -6
8 8 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 2 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
4 6 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
5 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
6 7 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
7 3 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
8 8 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 6
3 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 1 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
5 3 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 4 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
7 7 22 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
8 6 95X Colton Cox Colton Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 4
3 4 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
4 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 8 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
6 5 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
7 2 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
8 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 2
3 6 15 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
4 3 14B Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 2 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
6 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 7 7 Tret Loesing Tret Loesing Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
8 8 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 5 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
4 1 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -3
5 4 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -1
6 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
7 7 33H Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst