Ryan Timms

9/4/2020 - Port City Raceway

9/4/2020 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Sportsman Micro18 entries
  • Masters12 entries
  • Non-Wing Micro65 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • Wing Outlaw Micro29 entries
  • A-Class Micro48 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • Junior Sprint23 entries
  • Restrictor Micro33 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Non-Wing Micro Start Finish +/-
A-Main 3 4 -1
Heat 7 4 1 3
Wing Outlaw Micro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 7 1
Heat 2 5 3 2
A-Class Micro Start Finish +/-
A-Main 8 1 7
Heat 6 2 1 1

Non-Wing Micro

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 1 1 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 7 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 16 22X Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
6 4 3S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 10 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
8 12 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
9 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 18 84 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
11 11 92S Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
12 20 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 8
13 6 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
14 15 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
15 13 16N Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
16 19 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker 3
17 5 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
18 17 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
19 14 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -5
20 9 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -11
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
2 1 84 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 1X Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
4 4 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -
5 7 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 2
6 11 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
7 16 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 9
8 10 78 Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
9 8 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -1
10 12 22J Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
11 9 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
12 6 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
13 14 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
14 15 13B Bre Lamb Bre Lamb Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 1
15 17 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
16 5 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -11
17 13 36K Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
4 5 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 4 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -1
6 7 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
7 10 83X Eli Weyen Eli Weyen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 16 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK 8
9 8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
10 11 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
11 13 11H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
12 12 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
13 2 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -11
14 9 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -5
15 14 16P Colby Petty Colby Petty Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
16 15 21X Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -1
17 17 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
12 Laps

B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 4 17 Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 10 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
6 8 22 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX 2
7 16 31 Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 9
8 12 2 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
9 13 76 Eric Traugott Eric Traugott Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 4
10 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -4
11 7 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
12 11 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
13 5 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -8
14 9 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -5
15 14 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
16 15 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
17 17 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16N Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 3 1X Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
4 6 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
5 2 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
6 7 22 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX 1
7 9 83X Eli Weyen Eli Weyen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
8 4 31 Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
9 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 6 3S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
4 8 84 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -2
6 4 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
7 5 36K Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 7 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 2 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -
3 3 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker -
4 1 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
5 6 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
6 7 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
7 4 16P Colby Petty Colby Petty Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
8 5 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
2 1 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 3 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 4 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 7 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
6 6 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 5 11H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
DNS 8 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92S Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 5 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 3 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -
4 1 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
5 4 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
6 7 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
7 6 2 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
8 8 13B Bre Lamb Bre Lamb Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
4 2 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
5 7 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 2
6 1 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -5
7 4 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
DNS 8 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
3 2 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -1
4 1 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -3
5 3 78 Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
6 6 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
7 5 76 Eric Traugott Eric Traugott Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -2
8 8 21X Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
2 3 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 2 17 Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 8 22X Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
6 4 22J Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
7 5 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
8 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1

Wing Outlaw Micro

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 3 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 2 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 4 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 18 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12
7 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 9 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
9 11 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
10 6 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
12 13 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
13 17 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
14 12 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
15 15 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
16 10 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
17 16 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
18 14 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -4
19 20 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
20 19 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
2 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 7 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
4 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 13 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
7 10 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
8 5 11B Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -3
9 12 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
10 6 12X Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 14 10X Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
12 15 15 Rob Donnelly Rob Donnelly Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
13 9 27H Zach Hubbard Zach Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
14 11 21X Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
15 3 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -12
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 6 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
4 4 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 7 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
6 1 21X Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
7 8 27H Zach Hubbard Zach Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
8 5 15 Rob Donnelly Rob Donnelly Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 2 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
3 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 7 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 3 12X Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 4 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -2
7 6 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
2 2 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 6 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
5 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7 11B Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
7 1 10X Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 4 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 7 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 1 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
6 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4

A-Class Micro

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
2 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
3 2 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
4 15 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
5 10 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 5
6 16 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10
7 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
8 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
9 13 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
10 3 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -7
11 18 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
12 6 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -6
13 20 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
14 17 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
15 12 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
16 19 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
17 5 42 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
18 11 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
19 14 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
20 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -19
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 1 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 6 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 3 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
5 12 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 7
6 13 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 7
7 11 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
8 17 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 9
9 15 17X Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
10 7 22J Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
11 5 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -6
12 14 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
13 10 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
14 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -6
15 2 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -13
16 16 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
17 9 22R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -8
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 2 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 11 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker 7
5 6 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 14 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
7 9 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 5 22 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -3
9 10 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
10 8 5K Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK -2
11 7 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 3 89D Andy Duncan Andy Duncan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
13 12 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
14 13 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
15 15 14A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
16 16 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
17 17 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
2 6 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
3 4 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
4 7 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
5 3 22R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -2
6 5 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
7 1 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
DNS 8 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 1 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 3
4 4 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
5 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
6 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
8 3 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 8 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
3 1 22 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -2
4 6 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 7 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 5 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
8 4 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
2 3 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 6 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 8 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
6 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
7 1 17X Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
8 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
3 6 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 1 22J Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
5 3 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
6 5 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker -1
7 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
8 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 3 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 5 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
5 8 89D Andy Duncan Andy Duncan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 7 5K Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK 1
7 4 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
8 6 14A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst