Ryan Timms

9/5/2020 - Port City Raceway

9/5/2020 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Sportsman Micro18 entries
  • Masters16 entries
  • Non-Wing Micro62 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • Wing Outlaw Micro29 entries
  • A-Class Micro53 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • Junior Sprint23 entries
  • Restrictor Micro33 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Non-Wing Micro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 8 -4
Wing Outlaw Micro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 2 5
Heat 2 7 2 5
A-Class Micro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -

Non-Wing Micro

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
3 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 16 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 12
5 9 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
6 18 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 12
7 19 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 12
8 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
9 10 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
10 13 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
11 6 84 Isaac Barr Isaac Barr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 12 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
13 21 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 8
14 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -13
15 20 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
16 14 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
17 7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -10
18 8 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -10
19 15 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
20 11 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -9
21 17 3S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 5 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 3 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
5 4 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
6 6 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
7 10 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
8 15 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
9 8 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
10 12 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
11 9 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
12 16 83X Eli Weyen Eli Weyen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
13 14 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
14 13 16P Colby Petty Colby Petty Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
15 7 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -8
16 11 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -5
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 92S Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
4 5 222 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX 1
5 6 17 Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 14 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 8
7 8 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
8 12 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
9 10 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
10 9 8H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
11 11 76 Eric Traugott Eric Traugott Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
12 13 13B Bre Lamb Bre Lamb Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 1
13 15 5K Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK 2
14 7 16N Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
15 3 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker -12
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
2 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 8 31 Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
5 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 3 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
7 7 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 11 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
9 5 5X Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -4
10 13 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
11 15 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
12 9 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
13 12 78 Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
14 10 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -4
15 14 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
2 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 7 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
4 6 5X Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 2
5 2 8H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
6 3 76 Eric Traugott Eric Traugott Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -3
7 1 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -6
DNS 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
2 5 92S Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
4 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
5 1 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
6 8 31 Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
7 6 78 Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
8 3 5K Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK -5
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
2 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 5
3 6 3S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 8 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
5 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
6 4 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
7 1 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -6
8 3 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -5
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 8 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
3 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
4 6 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 5 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
6 3 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
7 4 16P Colby Petty Colby Petty Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
8 7 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 3 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 5 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
4 7 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
5 8 17 Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
6 1 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
7 2 13B Bre Lamb Bre Lamb Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -5
8 6 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 2 222 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -
3 5 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
4 8 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker 4
5 6 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
6 4 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
7 7 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 1 83X Eli Weyen Eli Weyen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 6 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
3 2 16N Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 3 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
5 7 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
6 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
7 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -6

Wing Outlaw Micro

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
3 2 12N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 3 8 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 4 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 5 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 14 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 7
8 6 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 9 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
10 8 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
11 16 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
12 18 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
13 15 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
14 19 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
15 12 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
16 11 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
17 13 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -4
18 17 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
19 20 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
20 10 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -10
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 9 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
5 8 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 6 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
8 10 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
9 14 10X Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
10 5 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -5
11 13 21X Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
12 7 12 Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
13 11 11B Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -2
14 12 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
15 15 27H Zach Hubbard Zach Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 2 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 5 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 8 12 Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 4 11B Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -3
8 6 27H Zach Hubbard Zach Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
2 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
3 4 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
4 2 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 6 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 1
6 5 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
7 3 21X Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
8 8 10X Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
3 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
5 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
7 4 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3

A-Class Micro

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
3 5 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
4 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 6 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 14 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
7 9 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
8 15 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 7
9 18 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 9
10 12 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
11 13 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
12 11 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
13 3 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -10
14 20 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
15 7 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
16 19 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
17 10 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -7
18 17 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
19 16 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
20 8 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
2 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 9 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
5 7 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 6 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
7 8 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
8 11 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
9 10 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
10 13 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
11 3 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -8
12 5 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker -7
13 12 14B Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
4 1 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
5 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
6 11 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 5
7 12 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
8 8 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
9 7 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
10 10 222 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -
11 13 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
12 6 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
13 9 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -4
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 4
2 1 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 7 42 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 2 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -3
6 12 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 6
7 11 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
8 4 22JR Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -4
9 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
10 10 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -
11 6 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -5
12 9 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
13 13 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
2 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 4 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
5 7 51 Denny Felker Denny Felker 2
6 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
7 8 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
8 6 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 7 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
3 6 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 2 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
5 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 3 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 8 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 1
8 4 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
2 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
3 6 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
5 1 42 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 3 222 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -3
7 8 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 7 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
2 2 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
3 4 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 6 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
5 1 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
6 3 2D Andrew Downs Andrew Downs Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
7 7 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
DNS 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 8 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 6
3 1 22JR Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -2
4 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
5 2 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
6 5 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
7 4 14B Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
8 7 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
3 5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
4 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
5 6 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
6 3 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -3
7 7 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst