Ryan Timms

7/3/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/3/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Sweet Springs, MO

Classes

  • Outlaw Micros99 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 2 -1
Qualifier 1 1 1 -
Heat 5 9 1 8

Outlaw Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12C Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 2 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
5 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
6 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -2
7 6 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 9 14X Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
9 14 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
10 10 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
11 11 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
12 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
13 12 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
14 16 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
15 19 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
16 13 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -3
17 17 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
18 18 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -
19 20 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
20 15 21R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
20 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94P Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
2 12 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
3 10 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
4 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -3
5 3 14 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
6 14 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 8
7 16 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 9
8 6 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
9 15 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 6
10 11 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
11 7 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
12 8 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -4
13 18 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 5
14 5 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
15 20 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 5
16 13 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -3
17 19 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 2
18 DNF 17 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
19 DNF 9 73 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -10
20 DNF 2 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -18
12 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 14 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 3 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 6 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
5 7 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
6 5 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 12 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
9 10 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
10 9 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
11 15 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 4
12 11 42B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
13 16 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
14 20 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
15 13 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
16 17 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
17 18 92 Drew Sawyer Drew Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
18 19 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
19 14 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -5
20 DNF 4 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -16
12 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
2 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
3 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
4 5 14X Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 3 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 10 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 11 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 4
8 6 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -2
9 15 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
10 13 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
11 17 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 6
12 16 44 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
13 8 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -5
14 12 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
15 20 97D Dale Day Dale Day Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY 5
16 18 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
17 14 93X Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -3
18 DNF 1 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -17
19 DNF 9 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
20 DNF 19 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
12 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 3
2 2 94P Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
3 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
4 3 73 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -1
5 11 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 6
6 14 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 8
Top 6 transfer
7 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
8 10 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
9 1 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -8
10 9 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
11 19 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
12 15 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
13 8 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -5
14 18 14B Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
15 13 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 12 44X Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN -4
17 6 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -11
18 16 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
19 17 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -2
DNS 20 11BC Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -
12 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
3 4 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 1 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
5 3 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 8 21R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 34C Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -1
8 14 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
9 15 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 6
10 7 84 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -3
11 11 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
12 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
13 10 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -3
14 13 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
15 19 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
16 12 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
17 16 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
18 17 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -1
19 DNF 18 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
DNS 20 1X Stan Yockey Stan Yockey Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12C Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 7 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
4 9 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
5 8 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 3
6 4 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
Top 6 transfer
7 10 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
8 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -3
9 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
10 11 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
11 15 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
12 14 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
13 17 88X Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 4
14 16 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
15 13 17B Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
16 18 32T Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA 2
17 12 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -5
18 3 29X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -15
DNS 19 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
2 10 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 8
3 6 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 3
4 9 29X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
5 8 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 3
6 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
7 3 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
8 4 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
9 1 14B Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -8
10 2 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -8
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 84 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
3 4 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
4 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 3 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -2
6 8 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
7 10 42B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 3
8 6 44 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
9 9 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 7 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12C Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 4 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
3 5 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
4 2 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
5 1 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
6 6 44X Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN -
7 8 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 1
8 10 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
9 7 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -2
10 9 92 Drew Sawyer Drew Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
2 6 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
3 7 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 8 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
5 5 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 2 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 10 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 3
8 3 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -5
9 9 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 DNF 1 11BC Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -9
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 8
2 8 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 6
3 4 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
5 10 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 5
6 1 93X Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -5
7 7 17B Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
8 5 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
9 DNF 3 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
DQ 2 1X Stan Yockey Stan Yockey Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94P Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
2 8 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
3 2 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 6 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
5 9 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
6 10 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
7 7 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
8 1 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -7
9 DNF 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -6
10 DNF 5 97D Dale Day Dale Day Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY -5
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
3 5 34C Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
4 6 21R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
5 7 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
6 9 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
7 4 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -3
8 8 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
9 10 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
10 3 32T Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -7
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
2 4 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 6 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
4 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 9 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
6 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 10 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 3
8 8 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
9 5 88X Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -4
10 2 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -8
10 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 5 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
3 7 73 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 4
4 9 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
5 6 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 1
6 2 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -4
7 3 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -4
8 8 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -
9 10 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
10 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -6
10 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
2 8 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
4 9 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 5
5 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 2
6 6 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 4 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
8 DNF 3 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
9 DNF 5 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
15 Laps

LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
2 8 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 6
3 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 9 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
5 2 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -3
6 14 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 8
7 12 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
8 7 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -1
9 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -6
10 13 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
11 11 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
12 4 34C Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -8
13 10 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -3
14 5 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -9
DNS 15 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst