Ryan Timms

7/4/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/4/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Sweet Springs, MO

Classes

  • Outlaw Micros97 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 2 1

Outlaw Micros

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
2 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 1 12C Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
4 15 88 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
5 11 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
6 20 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14
7 2 94P Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -5
8 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
9 9 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
10 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
11 4 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
12 14 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
13 10 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -3
14 12 14 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
15 17 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
16 21 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 5
17 23 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
18 18 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
19 22 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
20 DNF 13 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -7
21 DNF 24 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
22 DNF 16 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -6
23 DNF 19 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -4
24 DNF 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -19
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
3 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
4 5 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 7
6 4 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
7 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
8 8 97D Dale Day Dale Day Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY -
9 13 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
4 5 14B Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
6 7 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 9 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
9 12 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
10 13 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
11 10 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
12 2 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -10
15 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
2 2 29X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 4 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
Top 4 transfer
5 12 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 7
6 8 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
7 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 10 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
9 9 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
10 5 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
11 13 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
12 1 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -11
15 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
3 3 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
4 6 44 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 9 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 3
7 8 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 1
8 10 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
9 11 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
10 7 44X Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN -3
11 12 92 Drew Sawyer Drew Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
12 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -7
15 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
2 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
3 1 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -2
4 4 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 5
6 8 17B Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
7 7 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
8 13 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 5
9 6 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
10 11 84 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
11 5 34C Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -6
12 12 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
12 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
2 3 88 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 5 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 2 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -2
5 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 4 34C Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
8 16 1X Stan Yockey Stan Yockey Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
9 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
10 11 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
11 10 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
12 14 84 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 2
13 9 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -4
14 12 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -2
DNS 13 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
DNS 15 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
All transfer
12 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 4 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 2
3 3 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
4 2 29X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 5 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
6 9 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 3
7 12 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
8 11 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
9 14 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
10 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
11 15 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 4
12 7 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
13 DNF 6 42B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -7
14 DNF 10 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -4
15 DNF 13 73 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -2
All transfer
12 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 4 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 1 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -2
4 5 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
5 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
6 3 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
7 7 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
8 10 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
9 6 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -3
10 11 32T Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA 1
11 12 93X Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
12 14 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
13 13 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
14 DNF 9 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -5
DNS 15 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
All transfer
12 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 4 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 2 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
4 10 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 6
5 6 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 8 14B Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
7 9 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
8 3 44X Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN -5
9 7 17B Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
10 13 97D Dale Day Dale Day Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY 3
11 11 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
12 DNF 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
13 DNF 14 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
14 DNF 15 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
15 DNF 12 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
2 1 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -1
3 6 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
4 4 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
5 5 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
6 8 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 7 44 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 11 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 3
9 9 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
10 12 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
11 DNF 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
DNS 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 13 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
DNS 14 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
All transfer
12 Laps

Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 5 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
4 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 1 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
6 9 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
7 10 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
8 7 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
9 12 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
10 11 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
11 8 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
12 13 92 Drew Sawyer Drew Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
13 DNF 6 21R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
DNS 14 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 1 42B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
3 10 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 7
4 3 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
5 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 6 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
7 4 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3
8 9 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 1
9 7 84 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
10 8 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 1 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -1
3 7 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
4 8 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 4
5 4 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
6 10 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 6 32T Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -1
8 9 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
9 2 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -7
10 DNF 5 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 5 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
3 6 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
4 7 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
6 9 44 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
7 3 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -4
8 8 73 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -
DQ 2 1X Stan Yockey Stan Yockey Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34C Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
2 3 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
4 6 21R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
5 7 17B Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 8 4 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 5 93X Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
8 9 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 1
DNS 4 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
2 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 4 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
4 9 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
5 5 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
6 8 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
7 6 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -5
9 DNF 7 27 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -
2 2 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
3 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 9 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
7 8 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
8 DNF 7 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 DNF 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
3 5 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
4 9 44X Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN 5
5 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
6 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
7 7 08K Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 6 97D Dale Day Dale Day Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY -2
9 8 92 Drew Sawyer Drew Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
2 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
3 7 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 1 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -3
5 6 14B Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
6 8 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 2
7 5 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
9 4 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 5 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
4 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
5 6 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
7 4 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
8 8 20S Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 9 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
10 Laps

Small Town Throw DownCoin Toss determines line up

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 6 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 3
4 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
5 5 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
6 4 14 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
7 8 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 1
8 7 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
15 Laps

LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
2 1 44D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 3 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 2 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
5 9 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
6 10 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
7 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 29X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 11 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
10 16 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
11 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -6
12 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -6
13 15 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
14 14 32 Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
15 18 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
16 13 11 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
17 12 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -5
18 20 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 2
19 17 14B Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
20 19 44 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst