Ryan Timms

7/11/2020 - US 24 Speedway

7/11/2020 - US 24 Speedway

Logansport, IN

Classes

  • Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW60079 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600 Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 7 6
C Feature 1 17 12 5
Heat 5 3 - -
Hot Laps 5 11.505 1 2

Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
2 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
3 2 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
4 3 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
5 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
6 6 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -
7 9 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
8 13 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 5
9 11 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 2
10 18 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 8
11 17 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 6
12 19 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 7
13 20 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 7
14 15 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
15 10 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -5
16 8 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -8
17 DNF 7 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -10
18 DNF 12 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY -6
19 DNF 14 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -5
20 DNF 16 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN -4
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
3 1 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
4 4 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -
5 10 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
6 6 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
7 13 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
8 8 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -
9 7 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
10 11 20M James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 1
11 9 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
12 17 38M Koert Mehler Koert Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 5
13 15 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
14 12 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
15 14 7MM Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -1
16 18 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
17 DNF 5 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -12
18 DNF 16 7TX Dax Kendall Dax Kendall Camden, IN Camden, IN -2
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
2 3 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 1
3 6 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
4 8 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 4
5 2 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA -3
6 9 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
7 5 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -2
8 11 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 3
9 10 51 Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 1
10 4 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -6
11 16 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 5
12 13 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 1
13 17 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
14 15 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
15 DNF 14 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -1
16 DNF 7 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -9
17 DNF 12 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -5
DNS 18 10T Tyler Rust Tyler Rust Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
15 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
2 4 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 2
3 2 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN -1
4 3 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -1
5 5 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
6 8 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 7 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
8 16 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 8
9 17 20C Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 8
10 10 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
11 14 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 3
12 6 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -6
13 9 11R James Kelly James Kelly Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -4
14 11 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
15 18 9W Billy Williams Billy Williams Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 3
16 DNF 15 69 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -1
15 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
2 4 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
3 8 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
4 1 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -3
5 9 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 4
6 10 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
7 7 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
8 11 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
9 6 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -3
10 15 47W Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 5
11 12 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 1
12 13 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
13 17 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 4
14 18 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 4
15 14 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
16 DNF 16 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
17 DNF 5 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -12
18 DNF 3 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -15
20 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
2 6 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 4
3 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
4 2 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
5 1 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
6 8 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
7 9 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
8 11 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
9 7 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -2
10 14 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 4
11 15 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
12 17 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
13 10 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA -3
14 19 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 5
15 18 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 3
16 13 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -3
17 16 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
18 DNF 5 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -13
19 DNF 12 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN -7
20 DNF 20 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
5 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 6 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 4
3 4 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
4 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
5 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
6 3 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 6
2 1 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
3 10 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 7
4 5 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 3 20M James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -2
6 6 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -
7 DNF 2 69 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -5
8 DNF 9 7MM Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
9 DNF 8 10T Tyler Rust Tyler Rust Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
10 DNF 4 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -6
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
2 8 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
3 4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
4 1 51 Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -3
5 9 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 4
6 3 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -3
7 2 47W Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -5
8 5 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson -3
9 DNF 7 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
2 2 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
3 7 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 4
4 5 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
5 3 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -2
6 8 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
7 9 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
8 4 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -4
9 6 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
3 3 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 5 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
5 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
6 9 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
7 1 7TX Dax Kendall Dax Kendall Camden, IN Camden, IN -6
8 8 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
9 6 20C Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -
2 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
3 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
4 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -
5 11R James Kelly James Kelly Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
6 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -
7 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -
9 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson 1
2 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
3 8 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 5
4 5 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
5 6 11R James Kelly James Kelly Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
6 3 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -3
7 7 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 9 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 1
9 1 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -8
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
2 6 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN 4
3 4 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
4 5 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 1
5 3 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
6 2 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
7 9 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
8 8 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 1
2 9 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 7
3 1 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 4 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
5 6 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
6 7 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 5 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -2
8 8 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
9 DNF 3 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -6
4 Laps

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 12.079
2 7 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.080
3 10 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 12.218
4 3 20M James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 12.231
5 6 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 12.408
6 5 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.694
7 4 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 12.975
8 2 69 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 13.131
9 9 7MM Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 13.717
4 Laps

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 11.550
2 3 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 11.856
3 7 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.149
4 8 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.361
5 2 47W Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.373
6 4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.409
7 5 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 12.438
8 1 51 Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 12.492
9 9 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.497
4 Laps

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 11.973
2 2 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN 12.101
3 1 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 12.165
4 7 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 12.243
5 9 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.316
6 5 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.402
7 3 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 12.588
8 4 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.857
9 6 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 12.976
4 Laps

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 11.775
2 9 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.807
3 4 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.856
4 8 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.872
5 5 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 12.150
6 2 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.168
7 1 7TX Dax Kendall Dax Kendall Camden, IN Camden, IN 12.196
8 6 20C Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.351
9 3 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.450
4 Laps

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.505
2 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 11.579
3 8 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 11.786
4 7 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 11.788
5 9 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 11.885
6 4 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 11.895
7 6 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 12.024
8 1 38M Koert Mehler Koert Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 12.156
9 2 9W Billy Williams Billy Williams Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 12.516
4 Laps

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN 11.522
2 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.840
3 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 11.868
4 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.912
5 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 11.977
6 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 12.214
7 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.235
8 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 12.254
4 Laps

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 11.683
2 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 11.702
3 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 11.714
4 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.816
5 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.875
6 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.879
7 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.054
8 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 12.113
9 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.123
4 Laps

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 11.683
2 4 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 11.702
3 9 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 11.714
4 7 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.816
5 3 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.875
6 1 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.879
7 8 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.054
8 2 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 12.113
9 6 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.123
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst