Ryan Timms

5/9/2020 - Creek County Speedway

5/9/2020 - Creek County Speedway

Sapulpa, OK

Classes

  • Sportsman Micros7 entries
  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros46 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • Outlaw Micros22 entries
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros47 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros31 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 10 7 3
Heat 2 4 2 2
Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 10 8 2
Heat 2 3 3 -
NOW600 A-Class Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 16 11 5
B-Main 2 1 1 -
Heat 4 7 4 3

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
2 1 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
4 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
5 4 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
6 13 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 7
7 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
8 15 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
9 9 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
10 18 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 8
11 7 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
12 11 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
13 19 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
14 17 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
15 21 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
16 16 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
17 8 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -9
18 2 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -16
19 12 2020 Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -7
20 14 09 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
21 20 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 15
2 1 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 4 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 9 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 11 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 5
7 15 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 8
8 7 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 14 22 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 5
10 8 29 Darrell Calvert Darrell Calvert Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -2
11 12 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
12 2 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -10
13 6 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
14 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -11
15 10 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -5
16 13 7 Denny Nissen Denny Nissen Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -3
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
2 8 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 6
3 5 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 6 08 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 11 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 5
7 10 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
8 2 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -6
9 1 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -8
10 12 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
11 7 77X Dillon Conrad Dillon Conrad Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -4
12 16 69 A.J. Holmes A.J. Holmes Falcom, CO Falcom, CO 4
13 9 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -4
14 13 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
15 14 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
16 15 33E Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
2 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
3 1 28P Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 4 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
5 3 08 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 2 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -4
7 8 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
8 6 69 A.J. Holmes A.J. Holmes Falcom, CO Falcom, CO -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 5 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 3 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 2 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
6 6 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 7 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -
8 8 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 7 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
4 5 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 2 77X Dillon Conrad Dillon Conrad Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -3
6 6 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
7 3 22 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
8 8 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 4 2020 Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 2
3 7 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
4 6 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
5 1 29 Darrell Calvert Darrell Calvert Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -4
6 2 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -4
7 5 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
8 8 33E Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 4
3 7 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 4
4 2 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
5 4 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -1
7 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -6
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
2 4 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
3 2 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
4 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
5 1 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -4
6 5 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
7 6 7 Denny Nissen Denny Nissen Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1

Outlaw Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 5 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 11 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 8
4 1 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -3
5 6 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
6 8 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 7 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
8 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 12 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
10 9 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
11 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -8
12 22 22 Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
13 19 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 6
14 17 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
15 15 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
16 20 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 4
17 4 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -13
18 13 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
19 16 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -3
20 18 8 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
21 21 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
22 14 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
2 6 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
4 5 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
5 8 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
6 1 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -5
7 2 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -5
8 7 22 Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 4 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 5 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
5 1 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -4
6 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
7 7 33X Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 5
2 3 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
3 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
5 5 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 1 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -5
7 7 8 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -

NOW600 A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
2 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
3 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
4 1 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
5 8 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
6 10 11G Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
7 5 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -2
8 18 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
9 9 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 7 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
11 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
12 14 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
13 11 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
14 13 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -1
15 19 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
16 15 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
17 12 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -5
18 20 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
19 2 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -17
20 17 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -3
21 21 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 1 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -1
3 2 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 12 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 8
5 9 14B Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
6 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
7 3 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
8 14 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
9 15 1S Kortland Stephans Kortland Stephans Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
10 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
11 16 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 5
12 10 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
13 13 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
14 11 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
15 5 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -10
16 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
17 17 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
5 4 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -1
6 7 13P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
7 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 10 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 13 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
10 9 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
11 16 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
12 14 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
13 15 22 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
14 12 7 Tret Loesing Tret Loesing Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
15 11 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -4
16 6 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 4
2 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
3 4 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
4 8 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
5 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 1 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -5
7 2 1S Kortland Stephans Kortland Stephans Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
8 7 22 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 1
3 5 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
4 4 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -
5 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
6 1 W46 Whit Knisley Whit Knisley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
7 7 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 8 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 5 44A Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 3 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 4 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 2 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
6 8 1P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
7 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 6 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
2 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
3 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 5
4 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
5 4 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
6 1 7 Tret Loesing Tret Loesing Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -5
7 3 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
8 6 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11G Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 8 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 6
3 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
5 4 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 7 14B Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
7 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -6
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
2 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
3 2 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
4 1 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
5 5 13P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
6 7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
7 6 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -1
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst