Ryan Timms

7/10/2020 - US 24 Speedway

7/10/2020 - US 24 Speedway

Logansport, IN

Classes

  • Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW60080 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600 Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 3 14 -11
Heat 4 4 2 2
Qualifying 4 12.034 1 2

Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
3 4 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 1
4 5 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
5 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
6 11 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 5
7 6 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -1
8 8 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN -
9 9 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
10 13 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
11 16 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 5
12 14 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
13 17 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 4
14 10 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -4
15 15 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN -
16 20 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 4
17 19 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
18 18 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -
19 DNF 3 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -16
20 DNF 12 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -8
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 4 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
3 3 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
4 7 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN -
6 6 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -
7 10 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 3
8 13 7TX Dax Kendall Dax Kendall Camden, IN Camden, IN 5
9 12 51 Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 3
10 11 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
11 9 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -2
12 14 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
13 15 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
14 DNF 2 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -12
15 DNF 8 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -7
16 DNF 16 9W Billy Williams Billy Williams Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 5
3 4 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 6 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 20M James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -
6 2 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -4
7 8 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
8 13 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 5
9 10 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
10 16 7MM Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 6
11 15 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
12 1 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -11
13 9 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -4
14 12 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -2
15 11 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -4
15 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 5 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN 3
3 8 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 5
4 9 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 14 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 9
6 7 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 1
7 2 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
8 12 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 4
9 13 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
10 1 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -9
11 15 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
12 11 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
13 16 47W Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
14 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -11
15 6 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY -9
16 10 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -6
15 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 1
2 1 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -1
3 6 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
4 3 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
6 7 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 1
7 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
8 8 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
9 9 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 10 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
11 12 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
12 14 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 2
13 11 11R James Kelly James Kelly Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -2
14 13 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -1
15 DNF 15 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
15 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
2 3 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
3 1 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN -2
4 5 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
6 7 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 8 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
8 12 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 4
9 10 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
10 9 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -1
11 6 20C Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -5
12 15 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 3
13 13 10T Tyler Rust Tyler Rust Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
14 14 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
15 DNF 11 41 John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -4
16 DNF 16 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 2
2 1 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN -1
3 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
4 9 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
5 5 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 7 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
7 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
8 6 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA -2
9 4 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
10 8 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
2 5 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 4 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 1
4 7 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
5 2 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
6 3 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
7 8 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
8 6 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -2
9 10 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
2 1 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
3 3 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY -
4 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
5 8 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 3
6 4 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
7 9 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
8 6 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
9 10 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 1
10 7 9W Billy Williams Billy Williams Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -3
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 3 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
4 6 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 2
5 7 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 2
6 8 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
7 5 51 Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -2
8 9 41 John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
9 10 7TX Dax Kendall Dax Kendall Camden, IN Camden, IN 1
10 2 47W Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -8
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
2 4 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
3 7 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 4
4 10 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 6
5 6 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 1
6 1 11R James Kelly James Kelly Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -5
7 3 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -4
8 2 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -6
9 9 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN -
10 8 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 6 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 4
3 3 20C Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 8 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
5 4 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
6 7 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 1
7 9 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN 2
8 5 10T Tyler Rust Tyler Rust Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
9 2 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -7
10 10 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
2 7 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson 5
3 8 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 5
4 3 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 10 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
6 6 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
7 9 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 2
8 4 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
9 1 7MM Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -8
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
2 2 20M James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -
3 1 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -2
4 7 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
5 6 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
6 4 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -2
7 5 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -2
8 10 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 2
9 9 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
10 8 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -2
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN 11.708
2 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 11.728
3 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 11.755
4 9 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 11.847
5 3 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 11.934
6 5 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.107
7 4 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.153
8 7 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.169
9 6 10M Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 12.192
10 8 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.388
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 47 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 11.717
2 7 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 11.871
3 1 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 11.877
4 8 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.940
5 3 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 11.998
6 6 33 Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 12.058
7 10 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 12.154
8 2 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 12.282
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 11.804
2 1 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 11.846
3 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 11.925
4 2 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 12.017
5 4 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.020
6 3 95 Nicholas Fauci Nicholas Fauci Brockport, NY Brockport, NY 12.091
7 9 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.131
8 6 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 12.166
9 10 95J Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 12.180
10 7 9W Billy Williams Billy Williams Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 12.300
4 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.034
2 8 28Q Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 12.044
3 1 91M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 12.057
4 2 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 12.073
5 7 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 12.092
6 9 41 John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.105
7 6 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 12.124
8 10 7TX Dax Kendall Dax Kendall Camden, IN Camden, IN 12.237
9 4 47W Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.307
10 5 51 Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 12.358
4 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 11.979
2 5 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 12.017
3 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 12.031
4 7 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 12.134
5 3 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 12.158
6 9 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN 12.175
7 1 11R James Kelly James Kelly Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 12.175
8 8 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.214
9 4 15B Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.244
10 10 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 12.281
11 2 44 Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 12.478
4 Laps

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.038
2 3 20C Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.052
3 6 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.156
4 5 10T Tyler Rust Tyler Rust Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 12.160
5 10 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.209
6 9 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN 12.230
7 1 2V Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.262
8 4 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN 12.322
9 7 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 12.484
10 2 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 12.513
4 Laps

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 11.940
2 4 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 12.250
3 7 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson 12.260
4 9 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 12.296
5 8 2 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 12.390
6 6 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.416
7 10 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.423
8 3 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.497
9 1 7MM Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.592
10 5 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 12.623
4 Laps

Qualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.231
2 6 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 12.280
3 5 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.305
4 10 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 12.337
5 8 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.439
6 2 20M James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 12.454
7 4 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 12.669
8 7 79T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.731
9 1 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 12.962
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst