Ryan Timms

7/15/2022 - Jefferson County Speedway

7/15/2022 - Jefferson County Speedway

Fairbury, NE

42 entries

Non-Wing Micros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 28-Chelby Hinton[2]; 2. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[4]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[17]; 4. 38-Jackson Kounkel[3]; 5. 9T-Tanner Holwerda[5]; 6. 12-Frank Galusha[15]; 7. 14X-Kyle Kugel[9]; 8. 5G-Landon Graham[7]; 9. 22-Jesse Pate[1]; 10. 35-Gaige Weldon[16]; 11. 29-Trevor Cohn[14]; 12. 3-Cale Coons[20]; 13. 7J-Jacob Latta[13]; 14. 98-Matthew Laflin[11]; 15. 91-Jaxon Brenning[18]; 16. 3Z-Trey Zorn[19]; 17. 21X-Keegan Osantowski[22]; 18. 4S-Blake Spicer[8]; 19. 2V-Josh Voorhees[10]; 20. 21-Jeremy Wickham[6]; 21. 98L-Todd Laflin[21]; 22. 1F-Jason Friesen[12]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Frank Galusha[4]; 2. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 4. 98L-Todd Laflin[3]; 5. 38X-Riley Osantowski[1]; 6. 33-Laike Imm[5]; 7. 4C-Cole McDaniel[13]; 8. 45-Skyler Burns[8]; 9. 2X-Clint Nelson[9]; 10. 21L-Rayce Lockman[7]; 11. 53-Graham Hamilton[10]; 12. 62F-Madelyn Fritz[11]; 13. 25S-Heath Shannon[12]; 14. 51-Jesse Perez[14]

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 35-Gaige Weldon[2]; 2. 91-Jaxon Brenning[4]; 3. 3-Cale Coons[3]; 4. 21X-Keegan Osantowski[6]; 5. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 6. 8-Cody Berkenmeier[5]; 7. 13C-Christopher Counter[10]; 8. 96C-Cameron Counter[9]; 9. A51-Jason Trosper[14]; 10. 55B-Dalton Buckland[7]; 11. 4H-Kyle Hrabe[13]; 12. 1X-Reid Shipman[12]; 13. 14-Tyler Hendrickson[8]; 14. 38R-Bo Ready[11]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 9T-Tanner Holwerda[1]; 2. 14X-Kyle Kugel[2]; 3. 22-Jesse Pate[6]; 4. 12-Frank Galusha[3]; 5. 8-Cody Berkenmeier[5]; 6. 3-Cale Coons[9]; 7. 14-Tyler Hendrickson[7]; 8. 4C-Cole McDaniel[4]; 9. A51-Jason Trosper[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Jeremy Wickham[1]; 2. 2V-Josh Voorhees[2]; 3. 38X-Riley Osantowski[3]; 4. 5G-Landon Graham[8]; 5. 98L-Todd Laflin[7]; 6. 55B-Dalton Buckland[6]; 7. 62F-Madelyn Fritz[5]; 8. 4H-Kyle Hrabe[4]; 9. 51-Jesse Perez[9]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Jackson Kounkel[5]; 2. 98-Matthew Laflin[2]; 3. 29-Trevor Cohn[4]; 4. 4S-Blake Spicer[7]; 5. 21L-Rayce Lockman[3]; 6. 2X-Clint Nelson[1]; 7. 96C-Cameron Counter[6]; 8. 38R-Bo Ready[8]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Chelby Hinton[4]; 2. 1F-Jason Friesen[1]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 4. 91-Jaxon Brenning[2]; 5. 3Z-Trey Zorn[5]; 6. 33-Laike Imm[8]; 7. 53-Graham Hamilton[6]; 8. 25S-Heath Shannon[7]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[8]; 2. 7J-Jacob Latta[1]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 4. 35-Gaige Weldon[5]; 5. 21X-Keegan Osantowski[4]; 6. 45-Skyler Burns[2]; 7. 13C-Christopher Counter[6]; 8. 1X-Reid Shipman[7]

0 entries

Midgets


A Feature 1: 1. -; 2. -Ryan Timms[3]

Heat 1: 1. -; 2. -Ryan Timms

Qualifying 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -; 4. -Ryan Timms

14 entries

Restricted Micros


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 83-Wyatt Miller[1]; 2. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 3. 59-Evan Semerad[2]; 4. 88K-Bryce Kujath[9]; 5. 7G-Ollie Geiger[6]; 6. 8Z-Kasen Zorn[7]; 7. 14-Kamden Gossard[5]; 8. 21K-Kooper Kelly[8]; 9. 75-Gavyn Bolt[10]; 10. 30-Kyler Bearce[12]; 11. AK1`-Anna Keith[14]; 12. 70-Micah Becker[4]; 13. 22-Remmi Butolph[13]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Wyatt Miller[1]; 2. 14-Kamden Gossard[3]; 3. 7G-Ollie Geiger[5]; 4. 8Z-Kasen Zorn[6]; 5. 88K-Bryce Kujath[4]; 6. 8R-Ryder Heinen[2]; 7. 22-Remmi Butolph[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 70-Micah Becker[3]; 2. 24C-Cale Lagroon[5]; 3. 59-Evan Semerad[6]; 4. 21K-Kooper Kelly[4]; 5. 75-Gavyn Bolt[1]; 6. 30-Kyler Bearce[2]; 7. AK1`-Anna Keith[7]

Citgard Engine Oil
Hampel Oil
Western Flyer Xpress
Mystik Lubricants
driveWFX.com
Premier Truck Group
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
AFD Graphix
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
405
947-Eyes Eyecare
SBS / Factory Kahne
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
Durst
Kahne Screen Printing