Ryan Timms

1/9/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/9/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Building Opens......................9:00 am
Pit Pass Booth Open............11:00 am
Building Secured...................1:00 pm
Draw For Lineups..................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting....................3:00 pm
Hot Laps................................4:00 pm
Races.....................................5:00 pm

Multi-Day Pit Pass $375~ Single day $60

Download the MyRacePass app for Lineups and Driver Entry Lists

Classes

  • Midgets83 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, OK) – Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals – January 9th-15th, 2023.
Ryan Timms tackles Chili Bowl in KKM No. 67 Midget

Climbing aboard the Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports No. 67 Midget to kick off the 2023 campaign, Ryan Timms invaded Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.) on Monday afternoon to pilot the Mobil 1 ba...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 7 -3
Qualifier 1 3 1 2
Heat 4 1 1 -
Hot Laps - -

Midgets

30 Laps

A FeatureCummins

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
3 3 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 2 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 12 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 7
6 11 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
7 4 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 6 67X Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -2
9 20 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 11
10 22 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 12
11 13 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
12 15 73B Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
13 8 81 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -5
14 21 03 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 7
15 23 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 8
16 18 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
17 17 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
18 19 0H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
19 10 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -9
20 24 69P Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 4
21 9 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
22 DNF 7 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -15
23 DNF 14 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -9
24 DNF 16 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
15 Laps

B Feature 1Dave.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 0H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
3 7 03 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 4
4 5 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
6 6 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -
7 8 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
8 14 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
9 9 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 16 8D Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 6
11 2 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -9
12 15 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
13 12 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
14 10 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -4
15 13 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -2
16 11 36C Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -5
15 Laps

B Feature 2Dave.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 1
3 6 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
4 5 69P Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
6 2 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
7 10 8X Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 3
8 4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
9 7 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
10 12 40U Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 2
11 9 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -2
12 16 76 Michael Smith Michael Smith Landisville, PA Landisville, PA 4
13 13 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 14 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
15 11 17M Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
16 DNF 15 7K Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
2 4 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
3 11 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 8
4 5 8D Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 45K Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
6 3 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -3
7 7 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 9 7F Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 12 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 3
10 DNF 10 7R Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -
11 DNF 2 50T Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -9
12 DNF 8 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
DNS 13 44C Blake Carrier Blake Carrier Amite, LA Amite, LA -
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 6 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 4
3 8 7K Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
4 3 76 Michael Smith Michael Smith Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 12X Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
6 10 B1 Aaron Sanders Aaron Sanders Celestine, IN Celestine, IN 4
7 4 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
8 12 8L Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 4
9 2 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -7
10 DNF 5 15K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO -5
11 DNF 7 80H Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -4
12 DNF 11 18K Billy Rayburn Billy Rayburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
DNS 13 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -
10 Laps

Qualifier 1Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 1 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
3 6 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 5 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 1
5 2 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -3
6 4 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
7 10 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 3
8 7 03 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
9 8 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 9 17M Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
10 Laps

Qualifier 2Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 81 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
3 6 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 5 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
6 4 0H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
7 8 69P Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 1
8 10 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
9 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
10 7 8X Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -3
10 Laps

Qualifier 3Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
2 2 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
4 8 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
5 5 73B Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
6 4 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -2
7 1 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -6
8 7 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
9 10 36C Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 1
10 9 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
10 Laps

Qualifier 4Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67X Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 4 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 3 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
5 7 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 2
6 6 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 5 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
8 9 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
9 8 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -1
10 10 40U Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
2 6 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
3 7 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
4 8 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 4
5 1 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -4
6 9 17M Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
7 DNF 3 7K Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
8 DNF 2 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -6
9 DNF 5 8L Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -4
8 Laps

Heat 2OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 5 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 3
3 1 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -2
4 8 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
5 2 50T Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -3
6 7 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
7 6 45K Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -1
8 9 80H Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
9 4 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
8 Laps

Heat 3OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
3 4 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
4 6 03 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 8 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
6 2 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
7 5 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
8 7 7R Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 4OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 5 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 7 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
4 6 8X Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
5 8 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
6 4 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
7 2 12X Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
8 DNF 3 18K Billy Rayburn Billy Rayburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 Laps

Heat 5OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 4
3 5 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
4 2 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -2
5 3 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -2
6 7 36C Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 1
7 8 76 Michael Smith Michael Smith Landisville, PA Landisville, PA 1
8 4 7F Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 6OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 1
2 7 73B Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 5
3 8 0H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 5
4 4 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
5 5 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 1 15K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO -5
7 6 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -1
DNS 3 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 7OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
2 3 67X Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
3 4 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 2 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
5 8 69P Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 3
6 7 40U Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 1
7 6 8D Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
8 5 B1 Aaron Sanders Aaron Sanders Celestine, IN Celestine, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 8OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 2 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 6 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
5 4 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -1
6 5 44C Blake Carrier Blake Carrier Amite, LA Amite, LA -1
7 7 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -
8 8 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -

Race of Champions QualifyingO'Reilly Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 71W Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 11.349
2 18 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 11.375
3 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.438
4 8 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11.482
5 16 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.494
6 13 4X Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 11.552
7 9 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 11.604
8 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.635
9 11 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 11.674
10 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.801
11 15 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 11.824
12 19 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 11.830
13 6 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 11.841
14 5 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11.848
15 17 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.857
16 1 7M Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.953
17 12 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 12.089
18 2 39T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 12.150
19 14 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 12.189
20 Laps

O'Reilly Race of ChampionsO'Reilly Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 4
2 6 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
3 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
4 7 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
5 4 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 9 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
7 8 71W Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
8 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
9 2 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -7
10 14 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 4
11 3 4X Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -8
12 12 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
13 18 39T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
14 11 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
15 19 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
16 15 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
17 16 7M Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
18 17 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
19 DNF 13 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -6
Citgard Engine Oil
Hampel Oil
Western Flyer Xpress
Mystik Lubricants
driveWFX.com
Premier Truck Group
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
AFD Graphix
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
405
947-Eyes Eyecare
SBS / Factory Kahne
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
Durst
Kahne Screen Printing