Ryan Timms

1/14/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/14/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Building Secured/Trade Show..........8:00 am
Pit Pass Booth/Pit Gate....................8:00 am
Racer's For Christ Service................8:15 am
Feature Hot Laps..............................9:00 am
Opening Ceremonies........................6:00 pm

Pit Pass $75

Download the MyRacePass app for Lineups and Driver Entry Lists

Classes

  • Midgets361 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, OK) – Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals – January 9th-15th, 2023.
Ryan Timms tackles Chili Bowl in KKM No. 67 Midget

Climbing aboard the Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports No. 67 Midget to kick off the 2023 campaign, Ryan Timms invaded Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.) on Monday afternoon to pilot the Mobil 1 ba...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 21 19 2
B Feature 1 12 6 6

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
2 4 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
5 7 19T Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
6 16 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10
7 9 89X Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
8 14 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
9 23 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 14
10 10 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
11 24 39T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13
12 19 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 7
13 17 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
14 11 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -3
15 22 19A Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
16 12 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
17 18 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
18 13 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
19 21 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
20 2 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -18
21 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -16
22 20 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
23 DNF 8 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -15
24 DNF 15 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -9
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
2 1 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 3 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
4 4 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
5 8 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
6 12 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
7 5 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -2
Top 7 transfer
8 9 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
9 20 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 11
10 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
11 11 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
12 16 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
13 15 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
14 18 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 4
15 13 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 17 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
17 10 21S Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -7
18 14 19 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -4
19 DNF 6 88J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
20 DNF 19 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 4 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 3 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 15 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11
5 8 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 20 19A Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 14
7 13 39T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
Top 7 transfer
8 19 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11
9 10 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
10 7 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
11 6 47X Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 12 86 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
13 18 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
14 16 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
15 17 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
16 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -14
17 11 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -6
18 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -13
19 14 67X Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -5
20 DNF 9 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
2 3 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
3 2 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -1
4 7 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 3
5 4 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
Top 5 transfer
6 19 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13
7 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
8 18 00 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 10
9 6 5LK Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
10 17 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
11 15 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
12 14 00B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
13 10 82 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
14 8 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -6
15 16 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
16 12 81 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -4
17 20 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
18 9 14M Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -9
19 DNF 13 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -6
20 DNF 11 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -9
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -1
3 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
4 6 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
5 8 19A Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
Top 5 transfer
6 16 19B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 10
7 18 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11
8 15 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 7
9 13 80S Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
10 11 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
11 5 08G Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
12 17 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
13 12 2G J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
14 14 03 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
15 19 77W Joe Wirth Joe Wirth St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
16 4 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -12
17 7 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -10
18 10 57 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -8
19 DNF 9 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -10
DNS 20 73B Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 5 00 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
4 4 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 7 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
7 2 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
8 13 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
9 9 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 15 40 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 5
11 10 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
12 18 31K Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 6
13 16 4X Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 3
14 11 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
15 17 45H Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
16 12 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -4
17 20 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
18 19 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
19 DNF 14 57A Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
20 DNF 6 5V A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -14
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 10 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 8
3 16 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13
4 4 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 7 77W Joe Wirth Joe Wirth St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 68W Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
7 2 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -5
8 9 0H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
9 18 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
10 17 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
11 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
12 15 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 3
13 11 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
14 19 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
15 3 23P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -12
16 14 69P Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -2
17 12 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
18 13 71W Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -5
19 DNF 20 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
20 DNF 5 45X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
15 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
2 7 45H Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
3 10 31K Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 7
4 3 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
5 5 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 19K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
7 14 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 7
8 12 7G Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 4
9 17 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 8
10 11 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
11 4 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -7
12 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
13 2 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
14 16 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
15 DNF 13 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
16 DNF 18 72X Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
17 DNF 6 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -11
18 DNF 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -10
DNS 19 1I Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
DNS 20 23K Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -
15 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
2 4 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 6 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
4 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
5 12 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 7
Top 5 transfer
6 1 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -5
7 15 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
8 9 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
9 19 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 10
10 17 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 7
11 13 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
12 8 3P Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -4
13 11 17L Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
14 3 57W Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -11
15 20 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
16 18 7M Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
17 14 4 Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -3
18 DNF 16 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
19 DNF 10 17 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -9
20 DNF 2 57R Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -18
15 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 2
2 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
3 4 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
4 10 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 6
5 9 72X Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
Top 5 transfer
6 20 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14
7 7 21K Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON -
8 1 8R Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -7
9 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 7
10 18 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
11 11 21B Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
12 8 8X Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -4
13 DNF 12 37F Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -1
14 DNF 13 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
15 DNF 19 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
16 DNF 14 11K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
17 DNF 17 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
18 DNF 2 81G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -16
19 DNF 15 80A Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
20 DNF 6 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -14
15 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 3 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
3 2 7M Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 6 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 10 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
Top 5 transfer
6 16 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
7 9 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 2
8 12 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 5 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
10 19 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
11 8 01C Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
12 18 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
13 14 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
14 17 80D Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
15 DNF 4 45S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -11
16 DNF 11 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -5
17 DNF 13 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
18 DNF 15 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
19 DNF 7 1M Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -12
DNS 20 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 8 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 6
3 13 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
4 2 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 10 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 5
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -1
7 9 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 2
8 6 40U Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -2
9 4 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
10 14 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 4
11 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
12 12 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
13 11 7 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
14 3 08K Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
DNS 15 98B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
DNS 16 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
2 7 80D Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 5
3 11 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
4 9 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 15 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
Top 5 transfer
6 10 31H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 4
7 14 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
8 1 23 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -7
9 6 23S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -3
10 2 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -8
11 13 51X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
12 16 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 4
13 4 22L Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -9
14 8 8D Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
15 DNF 12 14X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -3
16 DNF 3 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -13
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -
2 5 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
3 9 7 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
4 3 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -1
5 11 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
6 15 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 9
Top 6 transfer
7 4 4A Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
8 6 37X Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
9 7 8W Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -2
10 8 76 Michael Smith Michael Smith Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -2
11 12 56M Mike Veatch Mike Veatch Fenton, IL Fenton, IL 1
12 13 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 1
13 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -11
14 DNF 16 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 2
15 DNF 14 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
16 DNF 10 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -6
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
2 1 14X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
3 4 51X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
4 6 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
5 8 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 3 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 41W Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -5
8 15 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
9 14 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 5
10 12 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
11 7 14 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -4
12 13 21L Austin Langenstein Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
13 9 10X Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -4
14 10 7P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
15 DNF 11 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
DNS 16 44 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 7 56M Mike Veatch Mike Veatch Fenton, IL Fenton, IL 5
3 3 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
4 10 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 6
5 14 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 9
6 5 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 98C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
8 9 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
9 11 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
10 DNF 15 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
11 DNF 12 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN 1
12 DNF 4 15F Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -8
13 DNF 6 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -7
14 DNF 1 4G Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -13
15 DNF 13 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
DNS 16 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
2 7 7P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
3 6 21L Austin Langenstein Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
4 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
5 16 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
6 11 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 5
Top 6 transfer
7 12 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
8 9 17K Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
9 14 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 5
10 1 00G Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -9
11 13 71H Austin Ervine Austin Ervine Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
12 15 31 David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 3
13 2 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -11
14 10 71L Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -4
15 DNF 3 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -12
16 DNF 4 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -12
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 8
2 3 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 1
3 5 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
4 1 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN -3
5 12 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 7
6 13 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 7
Top 6 transfer
7 15 4R Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 8
8 4 53R Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
9 7 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
10 16 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 6
11 14 37T Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke Sheperdsville, KY Sheperdsville, KY 3
12 2 02 Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -10
13 6 22G John Murdie John Murdie Darwin, NT Darwin, NT -7
14 11 28M Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
15 10 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -5
16 DNF 8 7K Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -8
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
2 2 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 1 71H Austin Ervine Austin Ervine Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
4 5 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
5 7 31 David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 2
6 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
Top 6 transfer
7 13 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 6
8 8 36C Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -
9 11 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 2
10 12 71T Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
11 9 58 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -2
12 15 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 3
13 10 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -3
14 6 7C Josh Bilicki Josh Bilicki Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -8
15 3 17M Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -12
DNS 16 57H Steve Hix Steve Hix Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
2 5 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
3 10 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 7
4 4 37T Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke Sheperdsville, KY Sheperdsville, KY -
5 9 4R Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 4
6 11 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 5
Top 6 transfer
7 12 11H Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 5
8 15 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 7
9 13 14U Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
10 16 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 6
11 7 19J Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
12 14 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
13 8 B1 Aaron Sanders Aaron Sanders Celestine, IN Celestine, IN -5
14 3 45K Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -11
15 2 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -13
16 DNF 6 251 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -10
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
2 4 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 2
3 8 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
4 9 71T Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
5 14 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 9
6 11 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 13 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 5
9 10 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
10 5 68B Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -5
11 3 12X Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -8
12 12 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
13 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -11
14 15 34C Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
15 6 51 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 16 73T Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
2 1 11H Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -1
3 5 14U Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 7 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
5 10 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 5
6 13 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 7
Top 6 transfer
7 2 55K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
8 14 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 6
9 6 8L Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
10 12 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
11 4 80 Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -7
12 11 75X Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
13 DNF 8 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -5
14 DNF 9 4M Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
15 DNF 15 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
DNS 16 2E Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71T Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
2 11 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 9
3 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
4 15 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 11
5 13 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 8
6 6 34C Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
Top 6 transfer
7 2 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -5
8 8 7F Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 9 5K Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
10 1 14R Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA -9
11 3 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -8
12 16 68C Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
13 10 19N Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
14 DNF 5 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -9
15 DNF 12 14T Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
16 DNF 7 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -9
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75X Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 5 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 3
3 7 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 4
4 10 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
5 9 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
6 14 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 8
Top 6 transfer
7 11 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 4
8 16 7Z Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
9 4 15M Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Creve Coeur, IL Creve Coeur, IL -5
10 13 50T Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI 3
11 15 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
12 DNF 12 22J Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
13 DNF 6 7E Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -7
14 DNF 2 1W Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -12
15 DNF 3 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -12
16 DNF 8 15K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO -8
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
2 4 14T Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 1 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -2
4 11 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
5 7 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 2
6 13 68C Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
Top 6 transfer
7 9 68S Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
8 12 139 Todd Bertrand Todd Bertrand Danielson, CT Danielson, CT 4
9 DNF 6 7TX Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
10 DNF 2 21X Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -8
11 DNF 14 80H Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
12 DNF 15 6K Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
13 DNF 10 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -3
14 DNF 5 5B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -9
15 DNF 8 7R Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -7
DNS 16 76X Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
2 1 22J Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
3 2 50T Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -1
4 7 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 3
5 8 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
6 13 7Z Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 10 27J Frank Beck III