Ryan Timms

7/13/2022 - Solomon Valley Raceway

7/13/2022 - Solomon Valley Raceway

Beloit, KS

21 entries

Stock Non-Wing


Hi Plains Building Division A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 28-Chelby Hinton[6]; 2. 01-Weldon Buford[5]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[9]; 4. 3-Cale Coons[4]; 5. 21-Keegan Osantowski[1]; 6. 7J-Jacob Latta[8]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[2]; 8. 38-Riley Osantowski[7]; 9. 13-Tyler Odle[17]; 10. 29-Trevor Cohn[15]; 11. 9T-Tanner Holwerda[3]; 12. 63-Todd Odle[12]; 13. 4S-Blake Spicer[13]; 14. 20RT-Trey Zorn[18]; 15. 1G-Garett Hake[14]; 16. 21L-Rayce Lockman[10]; 17. 74-Blake Mikesell[20]; 18. 212-Daniel Williams[11]; 19. 8T-Cody Berkenmeier[21]; 20. 4H-Kyle Hrabe[16]; 21. 34X-Bill Mikesell[19]

Velox Racing Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cale Coons[4]; 2. 9T-Tanner Holwerda[3]; 3. 7J-Jacob Latta[2]; 4. 21L-Rayce Lockman[6]; 5. 1G-Garett Hake[5]; 6. 4H-Kyle Hrabe[7]; 7. 8T-Cody Berkenmeier[1]

Velox Racing Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 01-Weldon Buford[4]; 2. 1F-Jason Friesen[3]; 3. 212-Daniel Williams[1]; 4. 63-Todd Odle[2]; 5. 4S-Blake Spicer[6]; 6. 20RT-Trey Zorn[5]; 7. 34X-Bill Mikesell[7]

Velox Racing Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Chelby Hinton[4]; 2. 21-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 3. 38-Riley Osantowski[3]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[6]; 5. 13-Tyler Odle[1]; 6. 29-Trevor Cohn[7]; 7. 74-Blake Mikesell[5]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 3-Cale Coons, 00:13.728[2]; 2. 9T-Tanner Holwerda, 00:13.989[7]; 3. 7J-Jacob Latta, 00:14.005[4]; 4. 8T-Cody Berkenmeier, 00:14.109[1]; 5. 1G-Garett Hake, 00:14.286[5]; 6. 21L-Rayce Lockman, 00:14.455[6]; 7. 4H-Kyle Hrabe, 00:15.163[3]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 01-Weldon Buford, 00:13.701[7]; 2. 1F-Jason Friesen, 00:14.056[5]; 3. 63-Todd Odle, 00:14.253[6]; 4. 212-Daniel Williams, 00:14.294[4]; 5. 34X-Bill Mikesell, 00:14.952[2]; 6. 4S-Blake Spicer, 00:15.092[1]; 7. 20RT-Trey Zorn, 00:16.072[3]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 28-Chelby Hinton, 00:13.233[6]; 2. 38-Riley Osantowski, 00:13.877[3]; 3. 21-Keegan Osantowski, 00:13.887[5]; 4. 13-Tyler Odle, 00:13.922[4]; 5. 74-Blake Mikesell, 00:13.934[2]; 6. 2F-Jadyn Friesen, 00:14.025[1]; 7. 29-Trevor Cohn, 00:14.088[7]

0 entries

Midgets


A Feature 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -Ryan Timms[16]

Heat 1: 1. -; 2. -Ryan Timms

Qualifying 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -; 4. -; 5. -; 6. -; 7. -; 8. -; 9. -; 10. -; 11. -; 12. -; 13. -; 14. -; 15. -; 16. -Ryan Timms

9 entries

Restricted 'A' Class


Hi Plains Building Division A-Main (15 Laps): 1. 83-Wyatt Miller[1]; 2. 59-Evan Semerad[2]; 3. 4-Jude Allgayer[3]; 4. 14-Kamden Gossard[4]; 5. 8Z-Kasen Zorn[5]; 6. 21K-Kooper Kelly[9]; 7. 24C-Cale Lagroon[6]; 8. 75-Gavyn Bolt[7]; 9. 11-Trevin Frye[8]

Velox Racing Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Evan Semerad[1]; 2. 83-Wyatt Miller[4]; 3. 4-Jude Allgayer[3]; 4. 14-Kamden Gossard[2]; 5. 8Z-Kasen Zorn[5]; 6. 24C-Cale Lagroon[7]; 7. 75-Gavyn Bolt[6]; 8. 11-Trevin Frye[8]; 9. 21K-Kooper Kelly[9]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 83-Wyatt Miller, 00:13.695[7]; 2. 4-Jude Allgayer, 00:13.875[8]; 3. 14-Kamden Gossard, 00:14.114[1]; 4. 59-Evan Semerad, 00:14.116[3]; 5. 8Z-Kasen Zorn, 00:14.141[2]; 6. 75-Gavyn Bolt, 00:14.195[4]; 7. 24C-Cale Lagroon, 00:14.208[9]; 8. 11-Trevin Frye, 00:14.270[6]; 9. (DNS) 21K-Kooper Kelly, 00:14.270

Citgard Engine Oil
Hampel Oil
Western Flyer Xpress
Mystik Lubricants
driveWFX.com
Premier Truck Group
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
AFD Graphix
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
405
947-Eyes Eyecare
SBS / Factory Kahne
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
Durst
Kahne Screen Printing