Ryan Timms

3/11/2023 - Port City Raceway

3/11/2023 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Wing Outlaw Micro83 entries
    • NOW600 Outlaw Micros
  • Junior Sprint26 entries
  • Restrictor Micro37 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

News

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, OK) – Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals – January 9th-15th, 2023.
Timms battles in Outlaw Nationals at Port City

With his weekend with the World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series axed by Mother Nature, Ryan Timms hopped behind the wheel of the Joe B. Miller Motorsports No. 97 Outlaw Micro for the Mi...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Wing Outlaw Micro Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 12 13 -1
Heat 6 4 4 -
Qualifier 5 6 4 2

Wing Outlaw Micro

50 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 8 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 2 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
4 7 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 3 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -2
6 19 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 13
7 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 18 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 10
9 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
10 9 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
11 12 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
12 16 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
13 15 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
14 4 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
15 10 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -5
16 20 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 4
17 22 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
18 14 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
19 24 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 5
20 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -7
21 11 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -10
22 23 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
23 17 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
24 21 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
20 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
3 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
4 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
5 3 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 11 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 9 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
8 16 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
9 15 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
10 6 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
11 8 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
12 17 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
13 12 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
14 20 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
15 10 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -5
16 13 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
17 19 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
18 18 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
19 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -12
20 14 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -6
15 Laps

C-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 4 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 7 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
6 11 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
7 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
8 13 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
9 12 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
10 8 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
11 20 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 9
12 10 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -2
13 15 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 2
14 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -5
15 19 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
16 18 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
17 14 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -3
18 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -12
19 17 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
20 16 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
12 Laps

D-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -
2 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
3 2 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
5 8 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
6 10 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 4
7 6 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 4 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
9 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 13 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 3
11 15 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
12 12 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
13 16 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
14 18 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 4
15 9 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
16 11 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
17 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
18 17 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -1
19 19 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
20 20 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
12 Laps

D-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 1 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 4
5 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
6 12 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
7 14 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
8 13 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
9 6 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -3
10 7 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
11 16 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
12 18 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
13 17 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
14 3 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
15 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
16 10 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -6
17 15 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
18 19 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
DQ 11 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
2 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 5 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 6 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
5 8 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 3
6 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
7 1 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
8 3 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -5
9 9 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
10 10 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 5 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 6 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
5 10 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
6 7 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 9 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
8 2 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -6
9 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
10 1 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -9
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
5 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
6 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
7 9 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
8 10 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
9 3 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -6
10 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
2 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
3 7 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
5 4 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
6 8 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 9 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL 2
8 10 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
9 3 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -6
10 6 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 2 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
3 3 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 7 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
6 10 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
7 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
8 9 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
10 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
3 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
4 4 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 5 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
6 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 8 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -
9 2 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -7
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 1 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
3 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
4 6 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
5 3 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
6 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 9 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 2
8 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
9 8 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
2 5 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
4 4 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -
5 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
6 3 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
7 7 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 8 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
9 9 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
15 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
3 4 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
5 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
6 5 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 9 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 2
8 10 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
9 11 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
10 7 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
11 12 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
12 13 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
DQ 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
15 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 3 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
3 5 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
4 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
5 4 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
6 9 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
7 10 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
8 8 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
10 13 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
11 11 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 12 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
13 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -7
15 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
3 4 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 8 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
7 7 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 5 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -4
10 11 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 1
11 10 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
12 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
DNS 13 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
15 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
3 2 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 5 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 10 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 1 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -6
8 9 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
9 8 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
10 13 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
11 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
12 12 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
13 11 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
15 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
4 6 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 8 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
6 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
7 3 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
8 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
9 10 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 1
10 7 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
11 9 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
12 12 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
13 13 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
15 Laps

Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
2 3 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 2
4 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
5 10 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -5
7 6 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -1
8 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
9 8 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -1
10 7 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -3
11 11 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -
12 12 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
Citgard Engine Oil
Mystik Lubricants
Hampel Oil
Premier Truck Group
Western Flyer Xpress
Deatherage Opticians
K1 Race Gear
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
Bell Helmets
driveWFX.com
AFD Graphix
IWX Motor Freight
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
XPress Truck Sales
405
SBS / Factory Kahne
Kahne Screen Printing
AL Driveline
TJ Forged
CASM Safety Products
Sharp Advantage
Prime Composite Innovations
Durst