Ryan Timms

10/20/2022 - Thunderbowl Raceway

10/20/2022 - Thunderbowl Raceway

Tulare, CA

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged86 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 7 - Group A 3 1 2
Qualifying A 14.305 16 7

360 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 8 57W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
3 10 94 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 7
4 11 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 7
5 12 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 7
6 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -3
7 14 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 7
8 18 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10
9 5 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
10 15 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
11 7 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
12 4 7C Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -8
13 23 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 10
14 16 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
15 19 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
16 20 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
17 17 22 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
18 21 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
19 22 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
20 6 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -14
21 24 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
22 13 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -9
23 9 73 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -14
24 2 94TH Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -22

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 6 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
4 4 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 14 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 9
6 9 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
7 16 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 9
8 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 12 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
10 15 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
11 10 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
12 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -11
13 8 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
14 18 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 4
15 21 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 6
16 13 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -3
17 19 21H Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
18 7 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -11
19 20 41S Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
20 17 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
21 11 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -10
DNS 22 45 Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
3 12 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 9
4 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 14 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 9
6 21 41X Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15
7 3 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
8 17 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
9 9 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
10 16 7 Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 6
11 4 2K Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -7
12 20 42X Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 8
13 8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -5
14 13 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
15 19 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 4
16 15 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -1
17 2 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -15
18 18 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
19 22 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
20 6 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -14
DNS 10 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
DNS 11 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 3
2 5 41X Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 3 45 Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
4 7 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
6 11 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 5
7 6 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
8 14 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
9 12 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 3
10 10 88W Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
11 2 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -9
12 20 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 8
13 17 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 4
14 15 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 1
15 21 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 6
16 16 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
17 13 15J T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -4
18 19 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
19 24 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
20 23 23T George Tristao Jr George Tristao Jr Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 3
21 18 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -3
22 1 4A Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN -21
23 22 38N Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
24 8 18X Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -16
8 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
2 3 38N Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 1 23T George Tristao Jr George Tristao Jr Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
4 10 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
Top 4 transfer
5 9 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
6 7 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
7 8 0A Ashleigh Anstensen Ashleigh Anstensen Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 1
8 5 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
DNS 2 63D Jon De Wees Jon De Wees Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
DNS 6 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7C Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 2
2 2 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 6 73 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 3
4 1 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
5 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
7 7 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 9 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
9 8 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA -1
10 10 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 1
2 4 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
3 6 57W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
4 1 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
5 3 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
6 5 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 7 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
8 9 88W Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
9 8 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
10 10 23T George Tristao Jr George Tristao Jr Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 5 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
4 6 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
5 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
7 8 42X Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
8 7 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
9 9 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -
10 10 38N Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 7 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 1 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 5 94TH Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
4 2 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -2
5 4 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
6 7 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
7 9 18X Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
8 8 41X Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 6 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
10 10 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 2 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 4
3 2 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 1 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
5 5 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 3 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
7 8 21H Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
8 9 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
9 10 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
10 7 45 Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 4 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 6 94 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
3 1 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
4 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 4 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
6 3 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
7 8 41S Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 9 15J T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 1
9 7 4A Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
10 10 63D Jon De Wees Jon De Wees Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
2 1 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -1
3 4 2K Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 1
4 5 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
5 7 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
6 2 7 Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -4
7 3 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -4
8 10 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
9 8 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
10 DNF 9 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
8 Laps

Heat 8 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
2 1 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 5 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
4 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
5 2 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -3
6 4 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -2
7 8 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
8 10 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 2
9 9 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -
10 7 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -3
2 Laps

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 73 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.947
2 10 57W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.951
3 11 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 14.084
4 1 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.112
5 20 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 14.138
6 4 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.145
7 36 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.151
8 26 94TH Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 14.189
9 15 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.203
10 27 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.208
11 12 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 14.263
12 3 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.270
13 37 7C Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 14.279
14 30 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA 14.287
15 22 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 14.302
16 23 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.305
17 13 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.307
18 9 22 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 14.315
19 21 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 14.351
20 5 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 14.352
21 7 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.356
22 31 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 14.375
23 2 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 14.377
24 17 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.379
25 40 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.379
26 34 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 14.382
27 41 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.385
28 18 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 14.411
29 16 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 14.436
30 24 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 14.442
31 8 42X Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.485
32 35 41X Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14.493
33 28 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.548
34 39 88W Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 14.559
35 14 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 14.596
36 29 18X Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.625
37 32 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 14.710
38 6 23T George Tristao Jr George Tristao Jr Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 14.756
39 19 38N Kyle Rasmussen Kyle Rasmussen Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.762
40 43 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.802
41 25 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA 14.812
42 42 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 15.151
43 38 0A Ashleigh Anstensen Ashleigh Anstensen Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 15.725
2 Laps

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 14.138
2 14 94 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.287
3 12 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.370
4 10 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 14.468
5 3 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.472
6 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.515
7 29 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.527
8 37 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 14.536
9 34 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.563
10 25 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.566
11 18 2K Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 14.578
12 19 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 14.595
13 9 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.605
14 13 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 14.607
15 15 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 14.660
16 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 14.696
17 40 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14.707
18 41 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.728
19 21 7 Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 14.776
20 43 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 14.920
21 7 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.949
22 42 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.003
23 27 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 15.032
24 5 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 15.047
25 32 45 Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 15.065
26 4 4A Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 15.081
27 26 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 15.083
28 24 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 15.140
29 11 21H Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.188
30 23 41S Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.208
31 33 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 15.211
32 28 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 15.250
33 30 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.251
34 31 15J T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 15.315
35 22 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 15.355
36 36 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 15.359
37 8 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 15.401
38 38 63D Jon De Wees Jon De Wees Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.416
39 2 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.507
40 35 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 15.541
41 1 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.642
DNS 20 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 15.642
DNS 39 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.642
8 Laps

Last Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
2 5 0A Ashleigh Anstensen Ashleigh Anstensen Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 3
3 1 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
4 4 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 3 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
6 2 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -4
Citgard Engine Oil
Hampel Oil
Western Flyer Xpress
Mystik Lubricants
driveWFX.com
Premier Truck Group
Griffing Fishing Charters  Lodge
AFD Graphix
Citgo
Outlaw Wings
405
947-Eyes Eyecare
SBS / Factory Kahne
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
Durst
Kahne Screen Printing